He took all the girls even Malti
and Shehbaaz. 
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
He took all the girls even Malti
and Shehbaaz. 
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
@Munna so Malti was Amaal's ex GF ???
Yes .
Sallu ko ab koi seriously nahi leta, uske bolne se farak nahi padta.

Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Ye har season ka hai, jab bhi relatives aate hainfamily week mein, unko next BB season me lane ka bolte hain, but jab aate hain tab gaaliyan bakte hain unko. I remember S13 mein bhi log bol rahe thay ddt mein ki Padesha ko aana chahiye BB mein, ab aa gaya to... jhelo
Why did they wait so long to bring him? 
Shehnaaz ko pasie kamane mein time lag gaya, vo dekar hee BB mein entry mil paayi hai, varna to vo S13 mein bhi irritating hee tha.
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Kunnu has raised a gentleman.
But he does cringe stuff on his reels 
Is he an actor??

Tbh i think the top 5 is gaurav amaal farhana tanya and parnit ya ashoor .and top 2 might be farhana and gaurav ya can change to amaal.
Yaar may be I am in minority but mujhe at this moment Pranit favoured lag raha hai...
He is getting stand-up set up every week, he is given to do something every wkv...bhale hi pura week kuch kare na kare but uska weekend mostly accha hi jata hai...
I would not be surprised to see Pranit in top 2 or even as winner.....like impossible nahin hai