Originally posted by: SmithaRam
VPS line maarna shuru kar diya 😉😳
It’s his right
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
VPS line maarna shuru kar diya 😉😳
It’s his right
Viruu ko mukhiji boli itne dino baad😭😭😭
Tummm.. aappp.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Vir ki hatat to dekho.. bol bhi na pa raha . 🤣🤣
Tu se seedha Aap bol rahe hai Mukhiji 😭😭
Jungle family.. 🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧
They are hathi Genda and Khargosh again.. 🤩🤩🤩
Although I miss rewari wali haveli & PurVir ka room but still Viru ka naya ghar is also sundar🤩💯
peeping to get a glimpse of her. 😆
They have started Sensing each other around
Where was that sense a week ago
She's smart, very cleverly sent away the kids....😉😳
Tu se seedha Aap bol rahe hai Mukhiji 😭😭
Mukhiji ko sudharna padh raha h😂
Vir's staring sessions! Haaye 💔☺️
Mai tujhe CHOO bhi na sakta hoon 🤣