Kriti Sanon ke liye custom made shoes
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7ewAAiHxO8/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Kriti Sanon ke liye custom made shoes
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7ewAAiHxO8/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
This video reminded me of ARK's body...
https://twitter.com/JustLee_Lee/status/1217951628617224194?s=20
Originally posted by: Her-mion-e
You edited comment because of that poster? Iska purana threads par lo ja ke unless those comments are trashed!! 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Chako koi nei.. The same ppl would have name called if their favs had a clash.. Koi harishchandra nehi hain idhar jitna jaldi samajh jao utna jaldi dynamics samajh me ayega
I don’t want to be in trouble. I am neither active user nor part of any fan group . So it is better to clean up my act and move on.
Just because I was supporting Chhapaak, I am a DP fan now and my sins are put in DP fans account. DP fans will not back me if I get warning from Mods . So am just watching my back

Kriti Sanon ke liye custom made shoes
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7ewAAiHxO8/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
I know what you did there.😆 They are ugly btw.
I don't find such things funny at all and I don't understand why do these celebs brag about it. I still remember how Ranveer was talking about losing virginity at the age of 13 or something. Some people laughed it out while he was bashed left and right by others.
Also, in times where we see so many cases of molestation cropping up every now and then among children, this bragging ^^ sounds really insensitive.🤢
Originally posted by: Glitter_In_Eye
I don't find such things funny at all and I don't understand why do these celebs brag about it. I still remember how Ranveer was talking about losing virginity at the age of 13 or something. Some people laughed it out while he was bashed left and right by others.
Also, in times where we see so many cases of molestation cropping up every now and then among children, this bragging ^^ sounds really insensitive.🤢
Male actor aisa kuch bol de... Bawaal ho jayga.
Male actor aisa kuch bol de... Bawaal ho jayga.
Exactly. When they talk about equality, apparently it's restricted only to pay parity. Uske alawa females kuch b karein ya bolein chalta h. Besides, I don't really think it's anything to laugh about. It's not really funny or something to be proud of.
Male actor aisa kuch bol de... Bawaal ho jayga.
Yeh baat koi famous actress bole to bhi bawal i bawal hoga.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1