Abhira, Armaan, yrkkh trended on twitter today.
Abhira, Armaan, yrkkh trended on twitter today.
Ab trend kr ke kya hi fayda kaand toh ho chuka hai
..
Kaand hua isliye hi trend hua
Ab ig me mere liye kuch dekhne layak nhi hai har jagah new promo new promo bas
,jitna dur rehna chahati hoon promo utna hi samne aa raha hai 
sahi pakdhe hain



Originally posted by: priyabehera
Ab ig me mere liye kuch dekhne layak nhi hai har jagah new promo new promo bas
,jitna dur rehna chahati hoon promo utna hi samne aa raha hai
Seriously pure feed pe promo hi hain
https://x.com/JaneMerliah/status/1748719822815564265?t=vDwTHvzAHpJcMLW1veFPVg&s=09
This is actually true ryt?
Dadisa ke rules unke favs ke liye mend kiya jaathe hai
Kand hi TRP aur buzz lata hai 
Originally posted by: bangtanARMY
Kya yaar first sentence you made me go
and then made me
in second sentence
Armaan, is that you bro?
Delulu is my solulu Ruhi ka motto hoga mera nahi

Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
51