Teri Meri Doriyaann EDT #32 || DT NOTE PG 84 ||- Page 38

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

58.5k

Users

42

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

Athz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Yhcfan1

Lol until today 🫣

That song sequence was just so darn funny 😂🤣

🤣🤣🤣🤣.. Haan donon bewakoof ne gala phaadkar gana gaake Rumi ko unn tak correct directions diya😂😂😂... Arrey kaun hein yeh script writers?!!! Yeh BS dene ke liye track ithna lamba keecha? Except for Rumi... I didn't find any performance to be convincing today... Angad and Sahiba shines at times.. But mostly it was mehh 🥲

Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: hellodona

Sirf Garry hi talentless tha. Issiliye ussko hata kar Rumi ko le aaye kyunki Rumi can sing.

Rumi gaata hain??smiley20

Phir Rumi should have also joined the jugalbandi, aur maza aata aajsmiley37

Ashviniv thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: hellodona

Sirf Garry hi talentless tha. Issiliye ussko hata kar Rumi ko le aaye kyunki Rumi can sing.


Garry ko nikala because Garry ko sub samazh aata tha.how can they have intelligent lead. He was part of 6 leads na.


Image

Edited by Ashviniv - 2 years ago
nipunsharma thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 2 years ago

Garry ko isiliye nikala taaki they can show love triangle of sahan nd rat, abhi bhi chance nhi lag raha ki garry ko waapas laayege

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: nipunsharma

Garry ko isiliye nikala taaki they can show love triangle of sahan nd rat, abhi bhi chance nhi lag raha ki garry ko waapas laayege

Arre par aapne kaha tha sahiba and Rumi ka shadi hoga. Uska update kya hai?
Ashviniv thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: nipunsharma

Garry ko isiliye nikala taaki they can show love triangle of sahan nd rat, abhi bhi chance nhi lag raha ki garry ko waapas laayege

Image

dattu21 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Radhika_r

everyone has a right to opinion so am entitled to mine on what is going on in this edt which is what I said …all rules are being broken and an actor is being targeted in this edt …this is my opinion …so you can chill too 👍

I am not stopping you but it's you, who used to make thread in name of review, just to praise your fav character & bash other characters in .....ways with 😂😂 so it's EDT not your thread so be Just entitled to yourself.


People can give their opinion, if any members dislike any actor's acting who is playing character in TMD , then it's ok not a big deal , after all it's related to show.

I don't think it's necessary that all should like a particular actor whom you like.🤔

nipunsharma thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 2 years ago

Woh toh prediction kiya tha because original mein bhi psycho ne kidnap kiya tha aur memory loss hua tha fl ka

hellodona thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 2 years ago

https://youtu.be/hH8jYQuiEfY?si=rxBGheyKJZkzsCfg

Le kya interesting update hai.

If waali didi bol diya Angad won't die, sab khush ho jao.

I am sure innko kuchh bhi nahi pata, bol rahe Rumi arrested but Rumi toh baap ke saath jungle main ghum raha.

Anu_02 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4

Team Critic

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: hellodona

https://youtu.be/hH8jYQuiEfY?si=rxBGheyKJZkzsCfg

Le kya interesting update hai.

If waali didi bol diya Angad won't die, sab khush ho jao.

I am sure innko kuchh bhi nahi pata, bol rahe Rumi arrested but Rumi toh baap ke saath jungle main ghum raha.

rumi k baap ko kaise pata rumi jungle mein kaand kiye huey h haan kyunki vo CID inspector h usko sab kuch apne aap pata chal jata h isliye 😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣bechara angad bina matlab hafton se mehnat kar raha h seedha baap se baat karni thi smiley37

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".