Teri Meri Doriyaann EDT #32 || DT NOTE PG 84 ||- Page 35

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

58.5k

Users

42

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

Khaalidimaag thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail 2nd Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Also main Angad ki jagah hoti toh pakka gussa hoti. Kya kya nahin kiya. Jail se bhaga. Bacchi kidnap kar li. Police ko baandh diya. Patthar khaye. Thappad khaye. Joote churaye. Gaana gaaya. Dupatta style mein daal ke jab bechare ka moment of validation aaya toh bewakoof ladki ne kachra kar diya.


Khud ne toh aag se jala liya, chaku se maar liya, rassi se baandh diya. Ab Angad ek hathoda bhi naa maare. Haan nahin toh!

Edited by Khaalidimaag - 2 years ago
shanakanj thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 2 years ago

Rumi was about to shoot Sahiba angad be Sahiba ko dhakka diya aur goli khud kha li. Sahiba ko guilt hoga why she doubted angad and MU clear ho gayee. Angad ko confess karne ki jaroorat nahi padegi . Sahiba doormat bankar maafi mangegi. It will be rinse and repeat of hospital track after fire incident . Brars will blame Sahiba and she will be in biwi mode. Jab tak angad unconscious rahega tab tak brars will not let her meet angad. Let’s see how Inder reacts daarji se to ki ummed nahi hai he will blame sahiba only. Manrat are whitewashed. We were thinking at least Manveer will be blamed but tables are turned and saara blame Sahiba par aayega

hellodona thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Anu_02

yes precap mein anagd sahiba se kuch gussa asa dikha aisa sirf mujhey laga ya ye mera vehem tha 😂😂😂😂iska matlab ye ho sakta h ki gaanja k Shruti track ka copy paste mil jaaye 😂😂😂🤣🤣

Indradhanush ladki bhi same bol rahi thismiley37

Haan I think he looked gussa at Rumi but uthke jaroor he will blame Sahiba smiley39Bilkul revision ho jaayega woh track ka, 3rd time watching it.

suji01 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 2 years ago

Goodnight Doston The Sleeping Kitten Smiley


Maya to Rosesh - Monisha will misbehave like a millionaire

Monisha - Good Morning mother-in-law

Monisha to the dog - Say hello, Tommy the dog

Maya - Tumne is kutte ka naam Tommy the dog rakha hai?

Monisha - Haan, kyunki sirf Tommy rakhna kitna middle class lagta hai

shanakanj thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Anu_02

yes precap mein anagd sahiba se kuch gussa asa dikha aisa sirf mujhey laga ya ye mera vehem tha 😂😂😂😂😂🤣 gaanja k Shruti track ka copy paste milega kuch changes k sath 😂😂😂🤣🤣

he is not angry he gave a look to police that dekho meri sahiba jinda hai. But police ke Anne ke baad bhi rumi ne goli kare Hi di . I don’t blame Sahiba for this angad usko mare deta to jail ho jaati. But why did she ran away behind rumi. Angad gave a look to police not Sahiba. Angad won’t blame Sahiba woh to brars ke quota mein hai. They would be missing it from so many days
Radhika_r thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: dattu21

I open this forum regularly for hilarious comments bcoz every PH WANTS TO MAKE MONEY BY SHOWING ANY LOGIC.

It's not necessary that everyone can observe Angad 's character like you, everyone has different point of you.

I don't think it's necessary that people just comments what you like, actor & actor playing character is different, everyone has right to give opinion in their own way.

Take a chill.😊

everyone has a right to opinion so am entitled to mine on what is going on in this edt which is what I said …all rules are being broken and an actor is being targeted in this edt …this is my opinion …so you can chill too 👍
Anu_02 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4

Team Critic

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: hellodona

Indradhanush ladki bhi same bol rahi thismiley37

Haan I think he looked gussa at Rumi but uthke jaroor he will blame Sahiba smiley39Bilkul revision ho jaayega woh track ka, 3rd time watching it.

kuch nahi rumi k crime petrol act se trp le li ab wapas se back to square one Jeth bhabhi nd saali sahiab ..

Biwi to ab rahi nahi ex ho chuki h or ye mera delusion ya khud ki banayi story nahi h wahi bola jo TMD k andar manbir seerat or rumi boltey h

Piyu08 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

I heard today Indian idol chal Raha tha jungle main 🤣😂


Shahiba kanha famous artist banegi voh toh idhar famous comedy singer Bane main lagi hai along with would be Jija ji smiley37smiley39

Anu_02 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4

Team Critic

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: shanakanj

he is not angry he gave a look to police that dekho meri sahiba jinda hai. But police ke Anne ke baad bhi rumi ne goli kare Hi di . I don’t blame Sahiba for this angad usko mare deta to jail ho jaati. But why did she ran away behind rumi. Angad gave a look to police not Sahiba. Angad won’t blame Sahiba woh to brars ke quota mein hai. They would be missing it from so many days

episode mein dekhte h kya hoga waise bhi anagd gussa ho ya na ho brars to sahiba ko balme nd abuse karnegey or angad behosh mein manbir seerat ko bolegi ki angad ka khayal rakhyevie seerat apna biiw hone ka haq jatane aayegi 😂😂🤣🤣

Radhika_r thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: A.Theepa

Ok Sahiba don’t want Angad become murderer so stopped him but why running behind Romi 🤷🏻‍♀️🤷🏻‍♀️🤷🏻‍♀️

Ya everyone will blame Sahiba for Angad condition but that’s not wrong then she’s the main reason for this kaand then. More than one week mongas & public accused && abused Angad without his fault. But Here Sahiba the reason then why shouldn’t Brars blame her

hayeee Sahiba saving Angad from jail 😍😍😍 yup if she is the reason she will be blamed es mein kaun si badi baat

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".