Arre!! ๐

Ek toh itna suspense banaya, I was like corn kab aayega and then..... I should have known better!๐ ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คฃ
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Arre!! ๐

Ek toh itna suspense banaya, I was like corn kab aayega and then..... I should have known better!๐ ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คฃ
Matlab mai tumhari purvaj hoon. Beti per chulo, aashirwaad deti hoon! โ
so cute lo, this is deffo charu ka bachpan. cutieโค๏ธ.
arrey cute toh hain๐
Arre!! ๐
Ek toh itna suspense banaya, I was like corn kab aayega and then..... I should have known better!๐ ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คฃ
Hahaha I knew these meme was coming before even you noticed those ๐ฅฆs๐ Itni sab Chad kar liya bhi to Kya.. ur fav vegetable.
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
arrey cute toh hain๐
No doubt abt that but their eating habit needs to be worked on ๐
https://twitter.com/happyfeet_286/status/1663515121585655809?s=20
Try this
And Charu thanks for reminding me of this thread ๐
Originally posted by: Kyahikahoon
https://twitter.com/happyfeet_286/status/1663515121585655809?s=20
Try this
And Charu thanks for reminding me of this thread ๐
Mere se poora video nahi dekha gaya. I started feeling sick ๐คข
Achha, I need to say something ๐ณ have you guys ever tried drinking cold water after eating chocolate icecream/chocolate? It tastes sooooo satisfying ๐คค I can't even.
PS- kisi ko bhool gayi hu tag karna toh maaf karna ๐ณ
no need to go to Mars , bucks saved for isro ๐
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWQc2ZZquZQ/?igsh=MTJ6ZXpvajIyMmN6MQ==
WELCOME MEMBERS 👨🏼🎤 👩🎤 To Bollywood’s music chit chat corner #30. 𝔚𝔢𝔩𝔠𝔬𝔪𝔢 𝔱𝔬 𝔅𝔬𝔩𝔩𝔶𝔴𝔬𝔬𝔡 𝔪𝔲𝔰𝔦𝔠 𝔠𝔬𝔯𝔫𝔢𝔯...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
0