MPHT written by a female writer ! Just saw Fuchsia interview.😲
Its good to see women working behind the camera of such hyped projects but Saad ko itna dard kyun diya yaar.... Lets see what happens !
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
MPHT written by a female writer ! Just saw Fuchsia interview.😲
Its good to see women working behind the camera of such hyped projects but Saad ko itna dard kyun diya yaar.... Lets see what happens !
At that point murtu was just MBBS, that's y he didnt remove the dirt.
Now he is a registered ophthalmologist, so he is removing the dirt 👀🤣
mai toh use Maheer hi bulati hoon🤪Originally posted by: mahiaana
Tum dono yeh harkat na karoo...uska name MAHEER CHUDAIL HEIN .
MAHI NAHI HEIN 😫😤
Dumb hogi uss chudaik ki mammy aur woh khud
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Tum dono yeh harkat na karoo...uska name MAHEER CHUDAIL HEIN .
MAHI NAHI HEIN 😫😤
Dumb hogi uss chudaik ki mammy aur woh khud
Shaant betashaant hum toh usi ki baat kr rhe hai 🤣
we are with you😍Originally posted by: Madhuilove
oh yeah ... Go my girl 😉
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Tum dono yeh harkat na karoo...uska name MAHEER CHUDAIL HEIN .
MAHI NAHI HEIN 😫😤
Dumb hogi uss chudaik ki mammy aur woh khud
I just saw a clip.. saad deserves better.. i dont knw why but it guess it will go along the line « let your love go and if it comes back it yours.. »
.Originally posted by: _HealeR_
MPHT written by a female writer ! Just saw Fuchsia interview.😲
Its good to see women working behind the camera of such hyped projects but Saad ko itna dard kyun diya yaar.... Lets see what happens !
no wonder Saad is so sad.
it’s regarding the female feelings.
She will seriously make Saad suffer 😂😂
Originally posted by: _HealeR_
MPHT written by a female writer ! Just saw Fuchsia interview.😲
Its good to see women working behind the camera of such hyped projects but Saad ko itna dard kyun diya yaar.... Lets see what happens !
please Saad ko goli maardo isse acha😭
I just saw a clip.. saad deserves better.. i dont knw why but it guess it will go along the line « let your love go and if it comes back it yours.. »