Ahem ahem 😻
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ahem ahem 😻
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Saad se jake 2 ghante ke liye rone dhone wala jazbat bhare (rent) par leke aa behen 🥲
Or mere se le ja...saad ka aur mera dukh same hein
Saad ko apne married virgib rehne dukh 🥲
Mujhe MURTASIM ke married virgin rehna ka duk 😔
Hahhahaha sahi hai... Mera focus na meerab r murtasim ki confrontation s zyada haya k sath murtasim n kia karna us p jata hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣 bt mujhe thora confrontation scene add karna hai chalo saad k kuch jazbat leti hn udhar p 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
What is this ☺️
I don’t why but MPHT’s first promo which I saw on hania’s insta account reminded me of them
dress bhi same hai, I didn’t know wahaj then but I was still rooting for Areeb and Maheer🤣🤣
Now I am okwith anything and everything 😆
Is she replying to those trollers
.Originally posted by: Madhuilove
Ahem ahem 😻
I like the fact whole media is jealouse of TB
but Wahaj and yumna like bitchesss we will do more show to make u more jealouse 😂😂😂😂
Hamare Armaan😳Originally posted by: Madhuilove
What is this ☺️
oh yeah ... Go my girl 😉
It won’t look good if I only come to bash her there but do tag mein jab beizzati karo🤪
Waah 🤣 nice technique
Tum dono yeh harkat na karoo...uska name MAHEER CHUDAIL HEIN .
MAHI NAHI HEIN 😫😤
Dumb hogi uss chudaik ki mammy aur woh khud
