Ahem ahem 😻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ahem ahem 😻
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Saad se jake 2 ghante ke liye rone dhone wala jazbat bhare (rent) par leke aa behen 🥲
Or mere se le ja...saad ka aur mera dukh same hein
Saad ko apne married virgib rehne dukh 🥲
Mujhe MURTASIM ke married virgin rehna ka duk 😔
Hahhahaha sahi hai... Mera focus na meerab r murtasim ki confrontation s zyada haya k sath murtasim n kia karna us p jata hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣 bt mujhe thora confrontation scene add karna hai chalo saad k kuch jazbat leti hn udhar p 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
What is this ☺️
I don’t why but MPHT’s first promo which I saw on hania’s insta account reminded me of them
dress bhi same hai, I didn’t know wahaj then but I was still rooting for Areeb and Maheer🤣🤣
Now I am okwith anything and everything 😆
Is she replying to those trollers
.Originally posted by: Madhuilove
Ahem ahem 😻
I like the fact whole media is jealouse of TB
but Wahaj and yumna like bitchesss we will do more show to make u more jealouse 😂😂😂😂
Hamare Armaan😳Originally posted by: Madhuilove
What is this ☺️
oh yeah ... Go my girl 😉
It won’t look good if I only come to bash her there but do tag mein jab beizzati karo🤪
Waah 🤣 nice technique
Tum dono yeh harkat na karoo...uska name MAHEER CHUDAIL HEIN .
MAHI NAHI HEIN 😫😤
Dumb hogi uss chudaik ki mammy aur woh khud
