abhay should, get the love he deserves.Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
something abhay never got despite working so hard to be a better person when his nature opposed it 🤪
I hate maithili for breaking his heart.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
abhay should, get the love he deserves.Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
something abhay never got despite working so hard to be a better person when his nature opposed it 🤪
I hate maithili for breaking his heart.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Piya: tum sirf danish ki jindagi nai bacha re but panchi ke pyaar ko bachaoge.
Shukar he they were not married otherwise ye same dialogue cringelevel would be much higher🤣🤣
Piya: meri behen ke suhag ko bacha lo abhay me tumse bhik magti hu
🤢
Yuckity sochkar hi lag laga
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Abhay: danish ko bacahna is dangerous. We can be exposed we could be threatened.
Piya: *after emo dialogues* kya danish ko bachana gunah he?
metz ko dead rhene dete yaar. I really loved human metz. That time when she gives him that ring.Originally posted by: Abhiya_cute
abhay should, get the love he deserves.
I hate maithili for breaking his heart.
Abhay: me ye kese le sakta hu maithili. Ye to tumhari he. Metz: tum b to mere ho abhayendra.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Abhay: danish ko bacahna is dangerous. We can be exposed we could be threatened.
Piya: *after emo dialogues* kya danish ko bachana gunah he?
Yes Piya 🤣 to me it is
aya dialogue. “Meri behen ke pyaar ko bacha lo abhay. Please.” 🤣🤣🤣
gajab ladki he haan ye 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
aya dialogue. “Meri behen ke pyaar ko bacha lo abhay. Please.” 🤣🤣🤣
Me if I was Abhay: which one? 🤣🤪
Dobriyals ki all three daughters ke baad dono rathore brothers also owe their lives to abhay. Not to mention travker and T too. 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣 i love this. 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k