truly, how he can change like that.Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
exactly. Abuse is pattern which doesnt fix on its own. It would require proper therapy to test if he is actually changed or not. 🤪
Just talking with love, he was forgiven.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
truly, how he can change like that.Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
exactly. Abuse is pattern which doesnt fix on its own. It would require proper therapy to test if he is actually changed or not. 🤪
Just talking with love, he was forgiven.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh apparently he got forgiveness cause danish planned a romantic evening for panchi. Wow what r the standards. 🤪
Just when I thought it couldn’t get worse 🤢🤪
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
baju me bethi he jeh ke. Sab Sun ri and dekh ri. And bas “jeh” itna hi boli.
I don’t have words 🤣🤪🐷
something abhay never got despite working so hard to be a better person when his nature opposed it 🤪Originally posted by: Abhiya_cute
truly, how he can change like that.
Just talking with love, he was forgiven.
it sinks 50 ft more 🤣
selfish hypocrite jalkukdi he vo aur kuch nai. Gai abhay ke piche minnate karne k danish ko bacha lo. Mere pyaar ke liye. Please abhay. Mere khatir. Abhi mat jao we need u 🤢
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
selfish hypocrite jalkukdi he vo aur kuch nai. Gai abhay ke piche minnate karne k danish ko bacha lo. Mere pyaar ke liye. Please abhay. Mere khatir. Abhi mat jao we need u 🤢
And I wish Abhay saw through all this and said no 🤣🤪
that the level of the show.
i wish i really do 🤣
Piya: tum sirf danish ki jindagi nai bacha re but panchi ke pyaar ko bachaoge.
Shukar he they were not married otherwise ye same dialogue cringelevel would be much higher🤣🤣
Piya: meri behen ke suhag ko bacha lo abhay me tumse bhik magti hu
🤢
Yuckity sochkar hi lag laga
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k