No Anisha is Goenkas ke bure karmo ka phal🤣
Akshu ko jitna pareshaan kiya hain utna hi voh unko pareshaan karegi 🤪
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
No Anisha is Goenkas ke bure karmo ka phal🤣
Akshu ko jitna pareshaan kiya hain utna hi voh unko pareshaan karegi 🤪
dekho when we bring up mosquito bites you get mad..... and now??? 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Nice Joke Satya, I'm the most innocent one here.
Still finding medication for Mosquito Bites 🤣
I'm done with my classes now,
For freaking 11 hrs in one go 😤😤
Itna Aarohi ko sikha dete toh voh ek achhi Dr ban jati 🤡
Going through all tags, don't blame me for notification spam ....
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Yaar, ek medical emergency aa gayi he family me... So will b busy for 2 weeks... Agar close up shots bhi mil jaate na, tab bhi enjoy nahi kar sakti me abhi...
Gals, i will b inactive for some time.. Maybe 2 weeks... Beech beech me aati jaati rahoongi... Do tag in ur posts.. Whenever i get time, will chk.. Mujhe bhool na jaana 🤗🤗🤗🤗
Take care dude,
DW will nicely BBq Aarohi on ur behalf too 🤣
#Aarohilove🤢
I totally agree!! The entire Anisha track was one big flop 🤣
gyaan sounds so nice when it is coming from nana 🤣
https://twitter.com/abcd27039265/status/1503354278919868419?s=20&t=EJ07bhM5qXvDfLHBFv3F_w looks like teddy bear ring!! all their dreams are coming true..hayyeee
like I keep saying... turkey is about to get roasted in the oven...all her kaands are building up 🤣
Aaj Somwaar hain par tere pyaar ke liye kuch bhi 🤪
Aadat lagalo bohot baar dikhega yeh
how many times do i have to tell you to stop posting this 😡Originally posted by: aishapl013
Aaj Somwaar hain par tere pyaar ke liye kuch bhi 🤪
Aadat lagalo bohot baar dikhega yeh
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Nice Joke Satya, I'm the most innocent one here.
Still finding medication for Mosquito Bites 🤣
Oh oh! Then maybe you should skip the upcoming os 🤣
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887