haanji ye cap dekhkar kuch kuch lag raha h☺️
https://twitter.com/bairaagix/status/1494515945863548930?s=20&t=7T7t35hssJCA_wa2TBCXLg
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
haanji ye cap dekhkar kuch kuch lag raha h☺️
https://twitter.com/bairaagix/status/1494515945863548930?s=20&t=7T7t35hssJCA_wa2TBCXLg
haanji ye cap dekhkar kuch kuch lag raha h☺️
https://twitter.com/bairaagix/status/1494515945863548930?s=20&t=7T7t35hssJCA_wa2TBCXLg
abhi kuch nahi lag raha sach puch toh.. ☺️
shaam mein demagh thora thik hoga.
abhi toh mujhe lag raha hai mujhe pyaar hogya hai MaAN say. kuch acha nahi lagrha. when i paused the episode☺️
main bhi to pyar ki hi baatein kar rahi hu
abhi kuch nahi lag raha sach puch toh.. ☺️
shaam mein demagh thora thik hoga.
abhi toh mujhe lag raha hai mujhe pyaar hogya hai MaAN say. kuch acha nahi lagrha. when i paused the episode☺️
mujhe lag raha h anuj aankhein band karke kiss maang raha h but anu ko shararat sujh rahi h
they both yaar when i see them first time.
yaar yeh srk kajol kyu lag rhe hain.
gk k gestures sometimes mujhe lagta hai k woh srk lag raha hai.
gk copy karne ki koshish nahi karta he acts maturely. uski acting mein bohat saare actors k flavour dekhti hu mein
What I meant is ek tehraav h dono ki acting me, they act through their body language too. A person has to live that character to portray.😍
main bhi to pyar ki hi baatein kar rahi hu
mujhe lag raha h anuj aankhein band karke kiss maang raha h but anu ko shararat sujh rahi h
T wali baatein lagi mujhe. acha hua batadiya😆
Will there be another confession of Anu infornt of tamasha family?😆
I know Anu 'll never draw boundaries for tamashah fam but want Anuj to draw those boundaries specially for Baa vanraj n Kavya in Anu's Life
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
What I meant is ek tehraav h dono ki acting me, they act through their body language too. A person has to live that character to portray.😍
actors toh bohat dekhe hain. likin jo apne character ko jiye woh original hota hai.
it seems like anupama or anuj ka character rupali or gaurav k liye bana tha. koi bhi isey nahi kar sakta tha.😍
oye twitter par dekho kya ho raha
https://twitter.com/johanna_seq/status/1494521107508248579?s=20&t=7T7t35hssJCA_wa2TBCXLg
oye twitter par dekho kya ho raha
https://twitter.com/johanna_seq/status/1494521107508248579?s=20&t=7T7t35hssJCA_wa2TBCXLg
inko ko bolo agle V-day ka wait karo shaadi k liye!😆
Ab Anu k bday ka wait h eagerly 😍
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14