Yaar I know… I just don’t get energy to post due to workload of my class and job. How are you?
Yaar I know… I just don’t get energy to post due to workload of my class and job. How are you?
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Yaar gaurav rupali made a couple like shahrukh and kajol. Anu Anuj is magical. Their expressions only can burn the screen yaar. Itna pure feel ata h on their effortless performances 🤩
they both yaar when i see them first time.
yaar yeh srk kajol kyu lag rhe hain.
gk k gestures sometimes mujhe lagta hai k woh srk lag raha hai.
gk copy karne ki koshish nahi karta he acts maturely. uski acting mein bohat saare actors k flavour dekhti hu mein
Hello,
ANU's divine Bless ANUJ poetry, conveys a sense of candor and naturalness.
MaAN sealed their companionship confession with love and commitment. Their confession was experience the cascade of divine love they have receive this God's love through each other and all of us their FANS.
MaAN fate is conceived as being divinely inspired. Their fate where every decision as individual has made has led MaAN to their present confession scenario. They both commit as they feel a deep connection, ANUJ finds a lover who is also his best friend that makes him feel special and unique.
We want to wish for perfection for MaAN our loved Jodi and feel pure job in thinking of their soul, is divine love, and that is the love of their true friendship. They are beautiful inside and out. MaAN are attractive and kind.
kalpana19!
USA
Om Gam Ganapataye Namaha, Om Sai Ram, Jai Mata Di, Jai Shri Krishna
MEIN BHI. SAME TO SAME MERA BHI😍🥰
i m also fine yrOriginally posted by: _SilentSoul_
Yaar I know… I just don’t get energy to post due to workload of my class and job. How are you?
ohk workload that's fine
that is more important
i hope tumhe jaldi jaldi free time mile yaha aane ko🤗
Mee too... Mujhe troll krne k liye kuch dhoondhna bhi nhi h.... Isse epi n maan ki love ki essence khrb hogi.. I don't want that... 😍😍
Yes rupgau r itv srk n kajol couple now... There expression was brilliant.... They both done fasb job.. Today no words to describe them n also epi..
this is so so so beautiful man
must see 😳
https://twitter.com/RGinspired/status/1494512409272221698?s=20&t=0OY3h2NUArfhmtPFFTDPIQ
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14