Samantha
Ponymo hacked ur account?
Samantha
Ponymo hacked ur account?
HR, Aishwarya, Tripti Dimri… Sam na name Shy babu ne le liya already…
Yes but he’s even better- Actually very intelligent.
Originally posted by: TheMinion
HR, Aishwarya, Tripti Dimri… Sam na name Shy babu ne le liya already…
Tripti ka to pata nahi pat Hrithik, Aishwarya 🤔 Saboot lao Minion ji
Saboot lao.. aise kaise Maan le
He is witty that I know... But intellectual intelligent I doubt!
Saboot lao.. aise kaise Maan le
He is witty that I know... But intellectual intelligent I doubt!
Lmaooo if he ain’t intelligent, no-one is esp in BW. 😆😆 And witty people are usually, very intelligent. It goes hand in hand, and look up the proof yourself- Watch his interviews.
Originally posted by: Mallika-E-Bhais
Lmaooo if he ain’t intelligent, no-one is esp in BW. 😆😆 And witty people are usually, very intelligent. It goes hand in hand, and look up the proof yourself- Watch his interviews.
Arrey m not saying wo intelligent or intellectual nhi hai.. just asking ki koi 🧾 hai.
Tapasee?
Saw a Youtubers vlog..he used to be her classmate..college days I guess.
So she always used to score good marks...padhai me achhi thi.
But the guy doesn't seem to like her at all..bola meri kabhi us se bani nahi
Pankhe will do the honors...
What do you mean by intellectual? Well read? Able to speak well on things? Degree?
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
Celebrities at Wimbledon - Ananya Panday https://www.instagram.com/p/Dao6TqTCNSR/?img_index=3 igsh=YTFtYmNoeGIweGUx
Happy Mother’s day ft Bollywood celebrities https://www.instagram.com/p/DYJxe5xjBp3/?igsh=ZjFvdHJjaDBqb25m
Bollywood celebrities who were an AD in movies https://www.instagram.com/p/DYE_BDpDOiV/?igsh=ajZnbDdvMGZjNXE2
Bollywood celebrities at Devil Wears Prada 2 screening Kjo Tamannaah Nimrat https://www.instagram.com/p/DXrlKLWDHkf/?igsh=cTRjNDVoczZnZ3F0 Dia...
0