yes please aapki hi pratiksha ho ri he. 🤣 Vese b chances are we have the field to ourselves 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Do we start in the other thread now? 😲
yes please aapki hi pratiksha ho ri he. 🤣 Vese b chances are we have the field to ourselves 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Do we start in the other thread now? 😲
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i knew itt! 🤣🤣
It’s so cozy I can’t help it 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yes please aapki hi pratiksha ho ri he. 🤣 Vese b chances are we have the field to ourselves 🤣
Did you add the other things to your post? Like the friendship thing
not yet. I am waiting for u. Agar mene sara abhi ek post me daal diya to baad me kya post karugi 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Did you add the other things to your post? Like the friendship thing
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
not yet. I am waiting for u. Agar mene sara abhi ek post me daal diya to baad me kya post karugi 🤣
I’m ready but you’re already the prosecutor 🤣 I don’t want to defend this guy
poor guy doesnt have any defendants. What shall we do now 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m ready but you’re already the prosecutor 🤣 I don’t want to defend this guy
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
poor guy doesnt have any defendants. What shall we do now 🤣
We all prosecute him 🤣
works with me. Go ahead esteemed colleague 🤣
If no one shows up that thread is gonna become the space to rant 🤣 not that i am complaining to be honest😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
If no one shows up that thread is gonna become the space to rant 🤣 not that i am complaining to be honest😆
This is perfectly okay 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k