Tum log har baar akele chod kar chale jaate ho
Tum log har baar akele chod kar chale jaate ho
Bade khambhakhat log ho tum log... Akshara ke saath time spend karna band karo 😆
Dil tu ne chuaa... Sau martaba... Jaaniyeeeee
12 more posts and this AT would be over 😆
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
Wahiii.... Tilak I get it. You are really in a fix there. And your sister is hurting, so bohot tough situation tha...
But there was plenty of time to come clean later, before Aarohi started this lie game and stuff :/
Kairav ko toh pta tha, still he didn't do shiZz... Bewakoof bhai
Kairav is useless in this regard.
He asked Akshara to leave the house for the sake of his youngest sister. What kind of a brother is he?
And Akshara is equally responsible for this debacle.
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Bade khambhakhat log ho tum log... Akshara ke saath time spend karna band karo 😆
🤣🤣🤣
Nahi behen, Akshu ka keeda sirf ek insaan ko kata hai. Humko nahi. Yahin hain. Main type karke post karna bhul gai thi.🤣
Originally posted by: ChhalkiSyaahi
🤣🤣🤣
Nahi behen, Akshu ka keeda sirf ek insaan ko kata hai. Humko nahi. Yahin hain. Main type karke post karna bhul gai thi.🤣
The fact that you guys reply when I do drama yet call me drama queen... Clowns hai hum 🙈😂🙈😂
Originally posted by: ChhalkiSyaahi
Kairav is useless in this regard.
He asked Akshara to leave the house for the sake of his youngest sister. What kind of a brother is he?
And Akshara is equally responsible for this debacle.
The goenka siblings are 🤡🤡🤡🤡🤡🤡🤡🤡
Nachne de saare... Saj dhaj ke
Aaj confession mila hai... Haayeeeee
Ek Abhimanyu Birla de do yaar. Zyada nahi maang rahi (:
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882