6 baje live hai hamare HarsAli ka... Koi bhul na jaaana
6 baje live hai hamare HarsAli ka... Koi bhul na jaaana
Abhi toh Akshara: Nahi toh kya tumhare liye castle banau?
Me to you guys: tum log ke liye castle banau taaki tum log Aat khatam karne mein help karun?
Am I the drama? 👀
No Akshara is the drama 😌
Abhimanyu Birla... Jab dil toota aapka toh kaise sambhala aapne khud ko?
And this AT comes to an end... Thank you everyone who joined aur who says they will join but phir bhaag gaye 🙂
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
The fact that you guys reply when I do drama yet call me drama queen... Clowns hai hum 🙈😂🙈😂
And the fact that we still bear with you inspite of your dramebaazi. The last page of AT is filled with it.
Bye Bye AT 3
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882