PRANALI RATHOD

Suggest Edit

Pranali Rathod Height, Age, Family, Wiki, News, Videos, Discussion & More

star-empty
21 Rank
Pranali Rathod

Pranali Rathod actor

Television Ranking 8 down-big 7

 

Bio

Full Name

Pranali Rathod


NickName(s)

- Pranu, Pinu


Profession(s)

- Actress


 

Personal Life

Date Of Birth

Friday, 15 Oct 1999

Age:

23


Nationality

Indian


Religion

Hinduism


Updated: Monday,Aug 21, 2023 05:55 AM GMT-06:00

DISCLAIMER: The above information is sourced from various websites/ media reports. The website does not guarantee a 100% accuracy of the figures. Please use the "Suggest Edit" page to send us correction and more information.

DISCUSSION
doc-text Topics pencil Author stackexchange Replies eye Views clock Last Post Reply
ITA Awards 2023 - All discussions here

pencil firewings_diya   stackexchange 282   eye 20022

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

firewings_diya 282 20022 3 months ago Manny_123
asmaanixx 622 34295 4 months ago firewings_diya
ITA Awards 2023 nominations

pencil NoraSM   stackexchange 20   eye 3499

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

NoraSM 20 3499 5 months ago NoraSM
Scenes we Lost/ Fanfic Ideas

pencil Mira.Rajput24   stackexchange 65   eye 5060

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

Mira.Rajput24 65 5060 5 months ago PrplPhoenix
Abhira and their Abhir - Signing off

pencil dotheDrama   stackexchange 165   eye 7748

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

dotheDrama 165 7748 5 months ago Fantasyera
DKP and toxic cross ships

pencil firewings_diya   stackexchange 37   eye 3785

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

firewings_diya 37 3785 5 months ago Manny_123
Happy Birthday Pranali Rathod😁

pencil firewings_diya   stackexchange 33   eye 3281

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

firewings_diya 33 3281 6 months ago chaipaani
No Bakwas Straight to Precaps Thread :P

pencil firewings_diya   stackexchange 153   eye 18347

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

firewings_diya 153 18347 6 months ago Emeralues
Abhimanyu ka taken for granted mudda pg #17

pencil firewings_diya   stackexchange 143   eye 5887

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

firewings_diya 143 5887 7 months ago firewings_diya
Akshara's pain vs Abhimanyu's pain

pencil firewings_diya   stackexchange 153   eye 11109

Harshad Chopda Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 

firewings_diya 153 11109 8 months ago firewings_diya
up-open TOP