Okay I will use my IG now for this work 🤣 bahot dino me use nhi hua h achhi tarah se 😆
Mere abandoned page pe bhi kuch posts ki barsaat ho jaayegi 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Okay I will use my IG now for this work 🤣 bahot dino me use nhi hua h achhi tarah se 😆
Mere abandoned page pe bhi kuch posts ki barsaat ho jaayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Meghu please 😳🤣🤣 I want to see him with a choti aur Mo ki tarah khule baal like it was shown in the first epi 😳🤣🤣
Baalo ka badal 🤣🤣🤣 that was funny
no I don’t think I will, what will he even do as a daayan? 🤣
And I don't think ki VD ye bhi karne wala h but idhar kuchh months se active hai to kar bhi sakta h 😆
I have more faith in him than in ekta 🤣 and that’s saying something
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
If the producers especially did then we’d have pkyek season 2 by now 🤣🤣
EK can repeat the pair of another show but apne show ke leads ko repeat nahi kar sakti hai 🤣
I know 😆.. after posting SPN episode , I was clueless 🤣
And I don't think ki VD ye bhi karne wala h but idhar kuchh months se active hai to kar bhi sakta h 😆
Usne mujhe Q/A session me jawab de diya aur Suku ne meri story repost kar di mai to isi me khush hu 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
EK can repeat the pair of another show but apne show ke leads ko repeat nahi kar sakti hai 🤣
That was really mind blowing 🤣🤣 bade kharab lagte hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Usne mujhe Q/A session me jawab de diya aur Suku ne meri story repost kar di mai to isi me khush hu 🤣🤣
I forgot about that fateful day 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I have more faith in him than in ekta 🤣 and that’s saying something
Keeping my faith on your faith 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Baalo ka badal 🤣🤣🤣 that was funny
no I don’t think I will, what will he even do as a daayan? 🤣
Dayans like to sing and he loves singing too 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k