Imlie Chat Club 4- Page 82

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.8k

Users

43

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

Dreamer007 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: _Seera_

that lady is saying there is a hospital scene coming.. that’s all.. kon kaha kyu kaise woh abhi nahi pata.. so let’s wait..



Dev might get heart attack in concern for malini...


Dreamer007 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli


Yeah this is Monday so going by this.. koi hospital nahi jaa raha sab theek Hai chop ho gayi hype karne wale ki.. zayfda se zyada Happy family Milegi and that MAKES ME SOOOO HAPPYYY.. it is SO heartwarmign actually


This clip is indeed addictive watching it in loop background song is so apt 😍


Whatever765 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

I wish he yells at some opponent team ka member ek dafa in the aftermath of imlie ka ghirna,like hattto kya problem hai biwi hai yeh meri dekhne do mujhe dur raho (but phir woh log buzurg hai jaane do )😆

Is dafa meri umeeden judi hain,The transition from ghirna to woh galaxy watching has to be phenomenal otherwise is dafa Atif k khilaf Supreme court me yachika dayar hogi😡

Owing to chattis ka ankda "@Whatever765 "

Haha! Aaj tagging ki baji padi hai.. tag bhi gabbar ho liya!

Exactly I cannot wait to watch how it all transcends from dance- passing out- galaxies. I usually go watch with very low expectations nowdays... but Monday tak expectations are also in the sky! I have hope, because Malini is in PD so no jhikjhik!

Whatever765 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

The Ji ja Ji song! 😅

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

@Whatever765

But ek cheez I have realized is k Atif k yeh sab karne se thoda feel kam hota hai,like jab aap pehli dafa kuch dekhte hai unexpectedly to happiness factor buhat high hojata,feel bhi unique hota hai hai ek dum se.... but jab apko pata hota hai aap kya dekhne walen hai to kahin na kahin woh thoda dusri dafa wala reaction level kam padh hi jata hai..like woh pd hug feel jab uske related koi promo nahi tha kitna ethereal kind tha nahi??

Mujhe yeh banda bilkul nahi bhaa raha ajkal jabse samjhne lagi hoon iske tactics..ajeeb !

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago
Ariel6 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Whatever765

The Ji ja Ji song! 😅

unhone manli that he is jagat jiju 😆

girdharmona thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

@Whatever765

But ek cheez I have realized is k Atif k yeh sab karne se thoda feel kam hota hai,like jab aap pehli dafa kuch dekhte hai unexpectedly to happiness factor buhat high hojata,feel bhi unique hota hai hai ek dum se.... but jab apko pata hota hai aap kya dekhne walen hai to kahin na kahin woh thoda dusri dafa wala reaction level kam padh hi jata hai..like woh pd hug feel jab uske related koi promo nahi tha kitna ethereal kind tha nahi??

Mujhe yeh banda bilkul nahi bhaa raha ajkal jabse samjhne lagi hoon iske tactics..ajeeb !

Dont look spoiler .

Simple 😀

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Banda spoiler na bhi dekh le to eventually yahan aake dikh jati hai maaya...patti baandh doon kya ab ankhon pe ?Yeh sahi hai is bandhe ki naadaniyon ki saza bhi mujhe hi dedo...mujhe to banaya hi isiliye gaya hai💔aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago
girdharmona thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

Banda spoiler na bhi dekh le to eventually yahan aake dikh jati hai maaya...patti baandh doon kya ab ankhon pe ?Yeh sahi hai is bandhe ki naadaniyon ki saza bhi mujhe hi dedo...mujhe to banaya hi isiliye gaya hai💔aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

Yha bhi spoiler page mat open kro simple

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".