Imlie Chat Club 4- Page 81

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.8k

Users

43

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

@ _seera_

Duaen itni jaldi qabool hoti hain??

I soooo love this monday ka eyelock n eyepower k beech ka feel

Note:Eyepower & eyelock me yeh difference hai k Eyepower ek min se zyada chalta hai,usme aansu aate hain & adi ki eyes have that ..palken nahi jukayi jaati ,nahi blink kari jati aur idhar imlie ne palken nahi jukayin, eyebrows raise karke strength dikhayi n sabse imp mujhe buhat pasand hai yeh jo bhi hai jesa bhi hone wala hai 😆

Ajeeb chattis ka ankda hogya hai..Forum bhi rooth gaya hai,tag hi nahi karha💔

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago
-Srushti- thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Engager Level 4 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: water_83

Has any one seen in video imlie with ishaara asking bs what happened iss tarah ghur raha tha mano zameen pe aana nahi isse ..finally she has to look somewhere else 😆

Flirt bs milenge kya isske baad

Kitna subtle ishaara tha na....They were both awesome in this moment..thank God Apu again has become oblivious to the vibes and vamp turn nahi hui😆

Whatever765 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Kal toh guess kar kar ke Imlie ko hospital pahuncha diya tha.. yahan toh Atif khan is making sure they kill us! How beautiful is that eye lock! Breathtaking!

water_83 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Whatever765

Kal toh guess kar kar ke Imlie ko hospital pahuncha diya tha.. yahan toh Atif khan is making sure they kill us! How beautiful is that eye lock! Breathtaking!

yes happy fly 👍🏼

Plus his tommorrow expression during dance reminds me of adi who was so into capturing imlie on his phone during arti ..jaise koi hi nahi aas pass 😆

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Yeh sab kuch vaccum me horaha ...me nahi maan rahi kuch bhi,hum sab mil k einstien k saath space se dekhne wale hain monday ko yeh eyelock aur eyepower k beech ka matter kyunki imlie ki aankhon me galaxies se mujhe phone pe woh bachpan me mirror wala light concentration horahi eyes pesmiley4

@water

@Whatever 765

😭😭😭Tag nahi horaha aj koi bhi💔*1/0

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago
Whatever765 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

Yeh sab kuch vaccum me horaha ...me nahi maan rahi kuch bhi,hum sab mil k einstien k saath space se dekhne wale hain monday ko yeh eyelock aur eyepower k beech ka matter kyunki imlie ki aankhon me galaxies se mujhe phone pe woh bachpan me mirror wala light concentration horahi eyes pesmiley4

@water

@Whatever 765

😭😭😭Tag nahi horaha aj koi bhi💔*1/0

Hahha! Loved that description..

Because in the end we are all just dreamers in the endless universe and Adilie have a world of their own.. give no faraks to anyone around them when they look into each others eyes like that! Ufff!

Whatever765 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: water_83

yes happy fly 👍🏼

Plus his tommorrow expression during dance reminds me of adi who was so into capturing imlie on his phone during arti ..jaise koi hi nahi aas pass 😆

This has always been Adi- mesmerized by Imlie when she is making a point or dancing!

Edited by Whatever765 - 5 years ago
Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

I wish he yells at some opponent team ka member ek dafa in the aftermath of imlie ka ghirna,like hattto kya problem hai biwi hai yeh meri dekhne do mujhe dur raho (but phir woh log buzurg hai jaane do )😆

Is dafa meri umeeden judi hain,The transition from ghirna to woh galaxy watching has to be phenomenal otherwise is dafa Atif k khilaf Supreme court me yachika dayar hogi😡

Owing to chattis ka ankda "@Whatever765 "

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago
Dreamer007 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: water_83

yeah accha hai imlie moon ko kuch ho toh hospital aur poor bs ko ghar mein illaz karte hai 😆

cost cutting mode mein Hain BS. 😂


Dreamer007 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: wizardofoz2


Surprise kaa hai bataa do pleej😭


Dev Ko heart attack aayega shayad... had read in regional post...

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".