Omg that will be fun to watch 😁
I think he ll bcoz in tday epi he said that they are khaandani people ...Vai ll never use a gal😳 If only Vir knew his bro better
So when truth ll be out...Vir ll lost it for sure
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Omg that will be fun to watch 😁
I think he ll bcoz in tday epi he said that they are khaandani people ...Vai ll never use a gal😳 If only Vir knew his bro better
So when truth ll be out...Vir ll lost it for sure
Tday PurVir scenes❤️ ...hayeee...total hubby and wifey vibes ....the way Pur came in the room and started complaining to Vir abt Vai 😆...total wifey behaviour 😆🤣....and Vir as a typical hubby not believing her as usual...all hubbies are the same ...khaand ke baad hi track p aate hai🤪
The chana romance was beautiful ❤️...Vir was enjoying 😆😆 he knew ghoom phir ke his bawari ll hv to come to him only🤣🤣....sulking Pur is too cute 😆😆...
It's me or Pur ate the chana that was stuck in Vir waistcoat 😳😆
Sach hai🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
I think he ll bcoz in tday epi he said that they are khaandani people ...Vai ll never use a gal😳 If only Vir knew his bro better
So when truth ll be out...Vir ll lost it for sure
I want vir loose it and shoot his bro.
Sach hai🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Hayeee and upar se Vir was smiling when she did that 😆
Hayeee and upar se Vir was smiling when she did that 😆
Aj to vir ka mood kuch aur hi tha lo chane khalo, lo aloo ka paratha khalo , lo lassi pilo🤣🤣🤣🤣 he is so cute
Aj to vir ka mood kuch aur hi tha lo chane khalo, lo aloo ka paratha khalo , lo lassi pilo🤣🤣🤣🤣 he is so cute
Rly vir is becoming a good hubby🙈
Aj to vir ka mood kuch aur hi tha lo chane khalo, lo aloo ka paratha khalo , lo lassi pilo🤣🤣🤣🤣 he is so cute
Aaj hamare mukhiyaji ek alag hi mood mein the
Romantic I think
The way Purvi ate the chana from Vir's waistcoat.. gosh! It was such an intimate gesture 🙈 and Vir was smiling when she did that. Uff 🔥 Purvi is slowly starting to show her rights on him officially and Vir is not reacting the way he used to...
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
The way Purvi ate the chana from Vir's waistcoat.. gosh! It was such an intimate gesture 🙈 and Vir was smiling when she did that. Uff 🔥 Purvi is slowly starting to show her rights on him officially and Vir is not reacting the way he used to...
Dear ur killing me I have to wait 5 hrs to watch episode🙈❤️