Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi
Hi5 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi
Hi5 🤣
Ab ankhe khul k pehnaye...
Kabir save hai
Thats why new villian to help him
Bcz ab ap nhi aa skti vr mansion
Such huge revelation drama yet no promotion from either the channel or ph.🤷♀️
About kabir ridhima knows everything. She should open her mouth now ...😵
Finally riddhu confirm ho geyi ye vansh hai...
Sehen nahi ho rha ye sab achanak 🤣
AP ka revelation ,AP jaise hi nikla 😵Maybe they just ended Khalida’s track to accommodate new entry .
That lady might join hands with Kabz in future
Tday epi speed is speed rocket one 😆🤣
Wht a way to give closure yaar 🤣
Who wrote this track?
Such a big revelation and such cold treatment!
And no promo!