Today Ishani was asking innocently...
Riddhima ko kaun maarne ki koshish kar sakta hain...
I was like...Haan behen tu toh yeh sab ab bolegi hi. 😳
This woman even plotted along with ANUPRIYA herself in the coal burning sequence🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final SZ v [E Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan 111*, Kushagra 63*- Day 1
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Today Ishani was asking innocently...
Riddhima ko kaun maarne ki koshish kar sakta hain...
I was like...Haan behen tu toh yeh sab ab bolegi hi. 😳
This woman even plotted along with ANUPRIYA herself in the coal burning sequence🤣
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
I have never been so disappointed from IMMJ 2 writers...It was such an important track but they ended in few mins...we didn't even know how did Vansh plan all these
Seriously since KC, Rags kidnap n Vansh death track the team has really ruined it
do they even realize what they r dishing out😡
First of all they shouldn't take this seriously 😂
Secondly, yes one can die after shot in the arm. Bullet hai bhai plastic thodi hai. If it hits the wrong vein or artery one will easily bleed to death.🤷♀️