Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Please tell me she's arrested and gone, I don't care if she save her k
Ye AP KO uska idiot beta le ja raha hai jail mein...
Toh AP bhag jayeggi...
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Please tell me she's arrested and gone, I don't care if she save her k
Ye AP KO uska idiot beta le ja raha hai jail mein...
Toh AP bhag jayeggi...
Rani🤗
Yeah new baddie is coming na ...they need to give closure
Hopefully Va ll trust R now...guess we ll get some romantic moments bet them before baddie entry
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi
exactly itna buildup karke...itn aphuski reveal hogaya
Good yes it had content worth 2-3 episodes 😆
Gunshot bhi re create 😲
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Phirse riddhu goli apne upar me li...
Sarre scene recreate Kar rahi hai...
Ab ayega saree scene...
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Avi subh tum log hi toh bol rahe the ki Ap kab benaqab hogi....Chalo ho gayi.
Hn AP pakad geyi...
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi
Same Arya. I feel like I'm dreaming right now.
Originally posted by: arryline
Why is Ridz not confessing what all KaAP did to her and the family ?
that's all Ridh know how to do, keep secrets and spy 🤪
😲 kabir kands didn't come out????
No AP did it to save K na