MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 72

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Remember those days when everyday show se related koi na koi segment ya fan theory aati rehti thi aur DT mein hum log discuss kar kar ke apna dimaag kharab karte the😆😆😆


Neil ke past ko lekar kya kya nahi socha humne😆

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Remember those days when everyday show se related koi na koi segment ya fan theory aati rehti thi aur DT mein hum log discuss kar kar ke apna dimaag kharab karte the😆😆😆


Neil ke past ko lekar kya kya nahi socha humne😆


Ha Ha anjali.... Kya kya nahi soch liya Neil me past ko lekar aur dekho nikla kya.. 🤣corona has ruined everything


Aur kuch log ab bhi past ko lekar lad rahe hai... Kaha se aata hai inko itna nafrat....


I just hope. The give us back our show and yaha pehle jaisi ronak ho....

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Image


Good morning 🤗

Edited by Srilata.Mineil - 6 years ago
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

I want him in lovestory or action thriller


Lovestory pehle mile toh jyada achha.....sabke dil ki tamanna puri ho jayegi


Haa anjali... Kaash yeh love story poori Ho jaye.. Hume humare mineil ki journey dekhne mil jaye....

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Ha Ha anjali.... Kya kya nahi soch liya Neil me past ko lekar aur dekho nikla kya.. 🤣corona has ruined everything


Aur kuch log ab bhi past ko lekar lad rahe hai... Kaha se aata hai inko itna nafrat....


I just hope. The give us back our show and yaha pehle jaisi ronak ho....

Sachhi yaar hum logo se jyada toh haters khush honge show ke wapas aane se....they will get their jobs back🤣

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
good morning lata🤗


PS:: kash meri bhi good morning aise hi hoti haayyyeee😍😍

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Good morning

Mini ki tarah kash hamari morning bhi roj aisi hi hoti

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi_04

good morning lata🤗


PS:: kash meri bhi good morning aise hi hoti haayyyeee😍😍

Oh maine bhi abhi same post ki🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Remember those days when everyday show se related koi na koi segment ya fan theory aati rehti thi aur DT mein hum log discuss kar kar ke apna dimaag kharab karte the😆😆😆


Neil ke past ko lekar kya kya nahi socha humne😆

Zalima ka agent theory 🤣

Sudh saaf suthara Neil 🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Good morning 🤗

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".