BTW SRJ was brilliant in ONV wasn't he 😊
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
BTW SRJ was brilliant in ONV wasn't he 😊
Or jinki afternoon me morning hoti h 🤣
Kkabhi kabhi hota hai
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Kkabhi kabhi hota hai
Koi nai chalta hai kabhi kabhi
Originally posted by: Priya204
BTW SRJ was brilliant in ONV wasn't he 😊
He was amazing yaar... I watched the movie to see him....
I can't pen describe how amazing he did it...
Originally posted by: Priya204
I will go mad with this lockdown seriously not happy with it😭
Plus here also people don't come😒
Sach.. Aajkal koi nahi aata... 😭
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
He was amazing yaar... I watched the movie to see him....
I can't pen describe how amazing he did it...
His performance was one of the highlights of the movie his expressions were mind blowing
I loved the song where he marries both the Goddesses and the ceremony was performed by Nagarjuna.
Originally posted by: Priya204
His performance was one of the highlights of the movie his expressions were mind blowing
Really loved him as Balaji... yeah the expression for every situation was too good...👏
Today my mum was surprised by the way I was watching the movie... She was like what happened aaj itne int se kaise Dekh rahi Ho aur wo bhi mythology movie...unhe kya batao ki Srj ke Liye hai bolke 😆
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Really loved him as Balaji... yeah the expression for every situation was too good...👏
Today my mum was surprised by the way I was watching the movie... She was like what happened aaj itne int se kaise Dekh rahi Ho aur wo bhi mythology movie...unhe kya batao ki Srj ke Liye hai bolke 😆
I simply loved him I watched it in Telugu and I don't know Telugu at all but for SRJ watched it and it was worth it he was awesome in expressions a powerhouse of talent must say.
Rather surprised why he did not do any new movie in South but that maybe because you really need to have connections in Tollywood plus casting couch is terrible in movie industry be it bollywood or tollywood. I'm looking forward to see him in a contemporary role be it TV, movie or web series😳
Originally posted by: Priya204
I simply loved him I watched it in Telugu and I don't know Telugu at all but for SRJ watched it and it was worth it he was awesome in expressions a powerhouse of talent must say.
Rather surprised why he did not do any new movie in South but that maybe because you really need to have connections in Tollywood plus casting couch is terrible in movie industry be it bollywood or tollywood. I'm looking forward to see him in a contemporary role be it TV, movie or web series😳
true that's his talent where such big actor nagarjuna himself approached him for this role.... And srj really nailed it... 👏
Than movie I want to see him in pb or web series that too action based one...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
true that's his talent where such big actor nagarjuna himself approached him for this role.... And srj really nailed it... 👏
Than movie I want to see him in pb or web series that too action based one...
I want him in lovestory or action thriller
Lovestory pehle mile toh jyada achha.....sabke dil ki tamanna puri ho jayegi
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974