Vm queen
Kitna pyaara hai ❤️
Aur bhi zyada pyaare lagte hai ye dono
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Vm queen
Kitna pyaara hai ❤️
Aur bhi zyada pyaare lagte hai ye dono
Haa choti naira or Badi naira
I loved her as choti naira then
Dono ne b
😳 Twining and tunning
Even in smallest scene they sizzle ❤️ Those looks are enough .
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
I was expecting doll Neil n doll Mini will land up together 😉
They are destined to be together .Arya will keep them together .If at all we have doll house scene again .
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
😳 Twining and tunning
🤗
Nandini🤣
Tume naya naam diya
Pooch kya ?.
Expect the unexpected 🤣
Bomber 🤣
Agar blood wala track hai toh kuch hoga
Lekin Arya thodi soft hogayi hai so nahi lag raha hai ki blood wala track hoga abh
Lekin Saroj ka reality out kaise hoga ?
Arya will feel Mini's love and she will also get to know Saroj real face by herself and also she has help 😆her dhoom tana daily soaps. She may say Saroj also same .
I fall short of words to describe your Vms now 👏
Kahan ? ☺️🤣
Uske liye time hai .☺️🤣
Lekin mujhe woh moment accha laga
jab ..Neil doll mini ko haato mein lekar baat karta hai
It looked so natural😳He loves , respects even a doll coz it's Mini .
First touch of hers which he felt 😳
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974