MiNeil DT #3 : " Kuch toh hai tujhse raabta"- Page 88

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

36k

Users

14

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Vm queen

Kitna pyaara hai ❤️

Aur bhi zyada pyaare lagte hai ye dono

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Haa choti naira or Badi naira

I loved her as choti naira then

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

😳 Twining and tunning

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha







I love this small small mineil scene s

Even in smallest scene they sizzle ❤️ Those looks are enough .

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

I was expecting doll Neil n doll Mini will land up together 😉


They are destined to be together .Arya will keep them together .If at all we have doll house scene again .

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

😳 Twining and tunning

🤗

Nandini🤣

Tume naya naam diya

Pooch kya ?.

Expect the unexpected 🤣

Bomber 🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Agar blood wala track hai toh kuch hoga


Lekin Arya thodi soft hogayi hai so nahi lag raha hai ki blood wala track hoga abh

Lekin Saroj ka reality out kaise hoga ?


Arya will feel Mini's love and she will also get to know Saroj real face by herself and also she has help 😆her dhoom tana daily soaps. She may say Saroj also same .

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Kahan ? ☺️🤣

Uske liye time hai .☺️🤣


Lekin mujhe woh moment accha laga

jab ..Neil doll mini ko haato mein lekar baat karta hai

It looked so natural😳He loves , respects even a doll coz it's Mini .

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Sach mein yaar..

Ye wala moment

Tumara haat thanda hai

Usee feel hua


First touch of hers which he felt 😳

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".