MiNeil DT #3 : " Kuch toh hai tujhse raabta"- Page 87

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

36k

Users

14

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

N since Arya is already melted her anger so I hope she won't be critically injured

Agar blood wala track hai toh kuch hoga


Lekin Arya thodi soft hogayi hai so nahi lag raha hai ki blood wala track hoga abh

Lekin Saroj ka reality out kaise hoga ?

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Ab to sbs Vale bhi slow ho gaye h

Episode ke baad posting karte h


Vese mujhe lagta h

Orignal sbs ke episode me episode se pehle hi dikha rahe h

But social media pe posting baad me ho rahi h

SRJKiShraddha thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Ab to sbs Vale bhi slow ho gaye h

Episode ke baad posting karte h


Vese mujhe lagta h

Orignal sbs ke episode me episode se pehle hi dikha rahe h

But social media pe posting baad me ho rahi h


They post video on same day ya next day after airing

But they are slow sometimes they combine update of 2-3 epi haphazardly n present short version.

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Picnic outdoor ho toh accha hoga


Ya phir MiNeil meeting ke liye outing


Lekin dono mein ek b nahi hoga 🤣

Aaj kal tai tai pish ho raha mera sapna🤣

SRJKiShraddha thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Ashnoor ka post tha .

Saying outdoor shoot

Woh wine color dress mein thi

Sundar lag rahi thi

Woh dress uss ne Neil ke interview time pehna tha

Ok I think she has posted pic with naira in that dress


Yeh outdoor shoot than corporate lunch related lagta hai

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

Ok I think she has posted pic with naira in that dress


Yeh outdoor shoot than corporate lunch related lagta hai

Haa choti naira or Badi naira

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

Ok I think she has posted pic with naira in that dress


Yeh outdoor shoot than corporate lunch related lagta hai

Yes ..wohi .

Lekin lunch toh PB mein tha na ?


Pura gang b jaayega kya ? Agar outdoor hua toh ?.

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Next track Neil ka background ka hoga


Miya track ka end ka wait kar rahe hai makers


Lunch wala track b saath saath chal raha hai


Abh toh Neil ke backstory ka hint milna phir se chalu hona chaiye

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".