☺️
Mera favorite moment☺️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
☺️
Mera favorite moment☺️
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
N since Arya is already melted her anger so I hope she won't be critically injured
Agar blood wala track hai toh kuch hoga
Lekin Arya thodi soft hogayi hai so nahi lag raha hai ki blood wala track hoga abh
Lekin Saroj ka reality out kaise hoga ?
Ab to sbs Vale bhi slow ho gaye h
Episode ke baad posting karte h
Vese mujhe lagta h
Orignal sbs ke episode me episode se pehle hi dikha rahe h
But social media pe posting baad me ho rahi h
Ab to sbs Vale bhi slow ho gaye h
Episode ke baad posting karte h
Vese mujhe lagta h
Orignal sbs ke episode me episode se pehle hi dikha rahe h
But social media pe posting baad me ho rahi h
They post video on same day ya next day after airing
But they are slow sometimes they combine update of 2-3 epi haphazardly n present short version.
Picnic outdoor ho toh accha hoga
Ya phir MiNeil meeting ke liye outing
Lekin dono mein ek b nahi hoga 🤣
Aaj kal tai tai pish ho raha mera sapna🤣
Ashnoor ka post tha .
Saying outdoor shoot
Woh wine color dress mein thi
Sundar lag rahi thi
Woh dress uss ne Neil ke interview time pehna tha
Ok I think she has posted pic with naira in that dress
Yeh outdoor shoot than corporate lunch related lagta hai
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Ok I think she has posted pic with naira in that dress
Yeh outdoor shoot than corporate lunch related lagta hai
Haa choti naira or Badi naira
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Ok I think she has posted pic with naira in that dress
Yeh outdoor shoot than corporate lunch related lagta hai
Yes ..wohi .
Lekin lunch toh PB mein tha na ?
Pura gang b jaayega kya ? Agar outdoor hua toh ?.
Next track Neil ka background ka hoga
Miya track ka end ka wait kar rahe hai makers
Lunch wala track b saath saath chal raha hai
Abh toh Neil ke backstory ka hint milna phir se chalu hona chaiye
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974