Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I want to see teju with Vishal Vashishtha too....he's so dashing n an amazing actor....I saw him in veera n ganga😍😍
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I want to see teju with Vishal Vashishtha too....he's so dashing n an amazing actor....I saw him in veera n ganga😍😍
He is in Vish now
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Swati,Diya ya Sushma tum logon ke pass Kitchen champion mein Teju ki GIFs Hain kya?
No
He is in Vish now
[/QUOTE
Yeah I saw n he's nailing there man....loving him😍😍😍💜💜💜
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I want to see teju with Vishal Vashishtha too....he's so dashing n an amazing actor....I saw him in veera n ganga😍😍
aur ab vish me bhi dakha hai na😉
main veera main ek do scene dekhe the par me vahan utni impress nahi huvi thi us se par mujhe vish me vo bahut acha lag raha hai
Yeah I love the 2nd GIF..Teju's expression in that😍❤️😘