I will arrange their date in a restaurant in dim light with slow soft romantic music in the background 😉 .
So put on your thinking caps and design an innovative date for meghan 😛 .
hey!! u caught my thought😆..i m actually planning to make an OS on this! its half done..read it when i'll post😉
Originally posted by: kunakshafan26
i will give them a remarriage surprise
😛i will send them to a vacant island so that they spend some good tym together without addu,nanhi,beera,munna,guru,rimjhim etc etc🤣🤣🤣...phir bhi kuch hot nahi hoga just formal hugging,kiss on forehead over...Mohan will be majnu deewana but i dnt think megha kuch karne degi...
Originally posted by: Priyalikekunal
Unhe lift me band kar dena bhi toh bura idea nahi hai.ssn1 ka wo lift scene yaad karo.
trisha,kya tumhe lagta hai ki mm kabhi date par jayenge.Originally posted by: trishalovenbt
Par ye kaisa date hai 😆 . But we as viewers will have fun.