no
no
no pls...
thought made me cry..
if dey shw lyk dis
den dnt knw what gonna happen wid me...
hw a person endure so grief inside!!!~~~~~~
agree..but mujhe acha b lagta hai,itna pyar jo karta hai wo roshni and wo pyar he uski takat hai..agar aise way me kuch b dekhange toh mujhe acha lagega,instead of uska pain pain pain😭 republic day in school with roshni aisi fb expect kari thi mainOriginally posted by: DuttaSweetheart
</div>
<div>So much pain is the price to pay for being so good at heart😭Kitna dardila chehra hain na,Aliya?