good news doston our Rushiraj is back in my most favourite show Mahadev as Kartikeya...party time doston this time its not a cameo role rather his role will be long lasting
Sooo happy yaar!! I was so surprise to see the new promo that out of my happiness i didnt really see his face!! Dusri baar dekha tab pata chala! Really it would be sooo good to see him in DKDM!!!
DKDM has got many acotrs from CGM!! Ahiriya, n aur bhi 2 3 hai, abhi rushi bhi aa jayega!! Wow!!
Looks like you are new here. Register for free, learn and
contribute.
wow wow wow wow.i can't belive this i am so much happy aur iss news ko padhne ke baad to main bouncing ball ki tarah uchhal rahi thi.mummy papa to mujhe mental hospital bhejne wale the🤣.but anyways i am very happy.my rushi is coming onscreen again🥳