Guys P house mein kaunsi function horaha hain???Why is everyone wearing white assuming its not the WD
Holi hai 
but clearly the fear is real
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Guys P house mein kaunsi function horaha hain???Why is everyone wearing white assuming its not the WD
Holi hai 
but clearly the fear is real
Fear??? Mein tho bahut chilled hoon😂And iss gen starting se hi sun rahi hoon.. Like WD aaj aayega kal aayega.. Ab tho intezaar kar karkar mein bore ho chuki hoon🤷♀️

https://www.instagram.com/p/DGvLTWqv6CS/?igsh=bTZ6ZjltNHJ0Mnlx
So Rohit is nominated in fan fav actor.. Sam in fan fav actress... Abhimaan in fav jodi fiction
Guys P house mein kaunsi function horaha hain???Why is everyone wearing white assuming its not the WD
Holi haina ??????
Koin aur white kapde aaya kya ???
https://youtu.be/ggmXtt9D7c8?si=lUkAN3MO3stE5VDa
Not then playing with wind chime and jharu 
Popular category mein nahi hai?https://www.instagram.com/p/DGvLTWqv6CS/?igsh=bTZ6ZjltNHJ0Mnlx
So Rohit is nominated in fan fav actor.. Sam in fan fav actress... Abhimaan in fav jodi fiction
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/ggmXtt9D7c8?si=lUkAN3MO3stE5VDa
Not then playing with wind chime and jharu

https://www.instagram.com/p/DGvLTWqv6CS/?igsh=bTZ6ZjltNHJ0Mnlx
So Rohit is nominated in fan fav actor.. Sam in fan fav actress... Abhimaan in fav jodi fiction
Ita tho abhi kuch months pehele hi katam huwa tha na
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Popular category mein nahi hai?
Fan fav category hain... Isnt it synonymous to popular?? Jo log favs hota hai vahi popular hota haina😂😂😂
And I have an intresting news to share.. SU is nominated in negative actress category... So does that mean V mata will now be a full fledged neg chr
.Since all these awards shows r heavily linked with respective PHs😅
No thats indian television academy awards... This is Indian telly awards.. Meine just 2 seconds pehli hi research kiya

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7