Bigg Boss 18 Daily Discussion Thread ~ 20 Dec 2024 WKW- Page 56

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

2.2k

Views

75.5k

Users

75

Likes

6.9k

Frequent Posters

YeahMe thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4

Team Karan Veer

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

bcoz they made this shrutika TG


and when BB gave option that shrutika you want to change ranking they could have tried to convince her



But NO THEY DONT TRIED smiley14


Everyone has a hand in making shrutika TG even Avinash ,Eisha but when shrutika had a chance she could have saved diggy but she chose her ego

obstinatefemale thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 5

The Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

I salute digvijay for one thing that he said dalla on face he never wants to be friends with him .

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Avinash ko bhi Diggy k liye bura lag raha higa par Eisha ko pamper karna pad raha hai

nymeria5 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2

Team Shilpa

Posted: 1 years ago

Eisha behen, sorry, cannot buy your tears at all.

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Esha ka game bas avinash ko hug ksrne tak simit ho gaya hai

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Chahat

Posted: 1 years ago

Chahat is for the first time upset - Shrutika is like kis ke sath badalti (Sara is her friend?)

WhtsinAname thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2

Team Karan Veer

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari

Only Chahat have the guts to confront shru


Lioness chahat ftwsmiley40

Exposing the snake that Shrutika is

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 1 years ago

CP-shrutika

You was given opt

Kyu change nahi kiya

Shrutika-kisko rakhte

CP-kaal tooh tumne bola thaa Digvijay tumhare priority list mai thaa

Kyu nahi kiya



go chahat



smiley40smiley40smiley40


Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: trouble_006

Shrutika - Kiske sath badalti?



Bhai Sara kab se tumhari favourite ho gayi?

LOL.

# Dimaag ghutno main.

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 1 years ago

Vivian ya Shilpa main se koi dv ki jagah hota to bb ye elimination hone hi nahi deta bangaru

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".