Bigg Boss 18 Daily Discussion Thread ~ 20 Dec 2024 WKW- Page 53

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

2.2k

Views

75.5k

Users

75

Likes

6.9k

Frequent Posters

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: YeahMe

How are they responsible for the eviction when majority wasn't with their group ,diggy got maximum votes even if Shilpa had taken yamini's name DV would be out .

But Shrutika is the one responsible for his unfair eviction

bcoz they made this shrutika TG


and when BB gave option that shrutika you want to change ranking they could have tried to convince her



But NO THEY DONT TRIED smiley14


TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Yamini ne one liner maar liya - ek ek kar k pata chalega shrutika kisi ki dost nahi hai

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Chahat

Posted: 1 years ago

Chahat cries a bit louder - but all member of team Kv are crying

trouble_006 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Jimmy Jab Games Season 3 Thumbnail + 8

Team Shilpa

Posted: 1 years ago

Chahat - Fake rishte banane se toh better hai na uska

obstinatefemale thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 5

The Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Shut up esha bitch you are not strong at all you are nalli

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Esha ka elimination bohat zaroori sa hai ab ...

trouble_006 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Jimmy Jab Games Season 3 Thumbnail + 8

Team Shilpa

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Avinash hug/hand shake karne aaya toh Diggy ne hath jhof liye smiley36

Diggy boi jate jate khush karke gaya smiley36

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Ohh Eisha ko toh khud k liye rona aa raha hai- mai wahan khade ho k bhi shake kar rahi thi.. I didnt deserve to be there..

WhtsinAname thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2

Team Karan Veer

Posted: 1 years ago

Chahat , Chum , KV and Shilpa.......all of them cried fr DV. smiley28

Shrutika isnt even repentant on what she did. Probably revelling in d fact dt top 5 se kisiko nikal diya.

DV ne rula diya yaar !!

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Hum Nahi Sudhrenge.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari

Shrutika, vivian,rajat,esha ko ek lafda maarne ka mann ho raha hai

Vivian eisha and avinash never liked him from day 1 and even digvijay didn't like them. Agar digvijay ko mauka milta to wo bhi unhe vote out karta. None to blame. Rajat did wrong. Shrutika did worse

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".