it's more of a narrative set by bb against shru..... Few weeks back also these contestants were supposed to vote out someone and that was cancelled...
So that could have been done now as well. .... It's all bb games on audience 

Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
it's more of a narrative set by bb against shru..... Few weeks back also these contestants were supposed to vote out someone and that was cancelled...
So that could have been done now as well. .... It's all bb games on audience 

Shilpa crying why madam why 
You wanted shrutika as TG na 
So don’t show this fake tears 
shrutika ko ghanta fark nahi parha for what she did
bb announces shru k ilawa baki sab gharwale abhi bhi nominated hain.
Shrutika, vivian,rajat,esha ko ek lafda maarne ka mann ho raha hai
Shilpa and chum and KV are all saying bye
Dalal came - but Diggy said no to handshake
Originally posted by: meandwho
Eiden - I wanted to vote out Chahat but I learned the number game from Diggy
Eiden leave dis weekend .cp didn’t vote out her .
Diggy saar Rajat py kyun bill pharrha
Kashish should shut her mouthOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Ab kashish jaise bhi diggu ka contribution kam maanne lage ...lol
meine bolna chalu kiya toh izzat ke chitre ura dungi iske
. I don't want degrade any female contestant. Diggu ki jaan khaati thi yeh

baki logon ka underreaction aa raha hai is liye chahat ka overreaction bura nahi lag raha 
Avinash hug/hand shake karne aaya toh Diggy ne hath jhod liyeOriginally posted by: trouble_006
DV refuses to shake RD's hand
