https://x.com/userhadname/status/1870134386215268624
Dkp was fooling the viewers. This was the real love 📐. Ab anupmaa ne apna rasta saaf kar liya 
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
https://x.com/userhadname/status/1870134386215268624
Dkp was fooling the viewers. This was the real love 📐. Ab anupmaa ne apna rasta saaf kar liya 
Dkp related events happens on weekly basis, humesha news mein bane rehte h. 
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
But now toh she is goenkas ki great grand daughter toh gold digger kaise ho gayi?? Ya udaipur waasis got to know the financial condition of goenkas
Apparently coz she has demanded 2000 cr as alimony - which is smart coz atleast she would be profitable for the bankrupt Goenkas, unlike Ruhi who has left her job and forgotten that she was supposed to pay the EMI's
idhar marega toh udhar jayega 🤗Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I think Manish Goenka should enter as the AA for MAA
Originally posted by: Fortnight
side mein Abhimaan angsty Romance
Picnic mein se jungle mein gayab bhi toh ho sakte hai and phir baarish
Oye RUC ki president

Isliye toh chahti hoon ki woh marr jaye so he can essay the same role in UpmaOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
idhar marega toh udhar jayega 🤗

I doubt they still exist nor do I think Abhira knows about them. Her MAA never bothered to visit her Nanihal once.Originally posted by: madhuvan
Abhira should go back to her Singhania family They are very rich and they will make Podaars correct
swarna ki sautan doosre serial mein upma mata. 🤣. Idhar swarna make up lagake royegi jor jor se udhar upma ke sath gulu gulu karega 🤣Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Isliye toh chahti hoon ki woh marr jaye so he can essay the same role in Upma
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870032150332092663
Abhimaan library mein lock ho jate hai and Armaan ka button Abhira ke MG mein phas jata hai.
Abhira ke Manish Goenka main phas jaata hai? 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7