He is filhaal confused btw two sisters in the show. And getting a lot of pushes from Ar sa too🤷♀️
Ek push main he destroyed a antique sofa in fossil house.
He is filhaal confused btw two sisters in the show. And getting a lot of pushes from Ar sa too🤷♀️
Ek push main he destroyed a antique sofa in fossil house.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
according to him Armaan office mein hota hai and gehri soch meim tension mein hota hai tabhi uske sir pe kuch lagta hai and uska accident ho jata hai. Mujhe bas yahi samjh aaya.
Gharwale Abhira tak pahuchne ki koshish karte hai par pahuch nahi paa rahe coz she's unavailable
So boring, we went to car crash and bullet firing and they came up with this
mujhr Raj bewafa ki baaton pe vishwas nahi hai
So boring, we went to car crash and bullet firing and they came up with this
yeh jab bhi aata hai bura he bolta hai 
bewafa raj and armaan sa are at a tie for my enemy no 1 position 
So boring, we went to car crash and bullet firing and they came up with this
Derry girl ne to, jumped from the clifff , tk soch lia tha
waste of energy
considering how bhavna loves pointless plot points, abhi lagta hai iska he memory loss ho jayega 
You know what?? Just now only I thought abt him.. Mujhe pata tha kuch hsptl theory zarror lekar aayega ye😂

Derry girl to ne, jumped from the clifff , tk soch lia tha
waste of energy
USELESSS. Armaan useless and yeh raj ussey zyada useless 
par phir Abhira wapis kyu aayegi unless he goes back to the pre baccha donation time or. Ykw he should go back to his pre abhimaan wedding era. Tab best rahega.Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
considering how bhavna loves pointless plot points, abhi lagta hai iska he memory loss ho jayega

Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
1.4k