YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers Thread #68- Page 105

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

100.9k

Users

70

Likes

6.2k

Frequent Posters

Debospeaks thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

woh sab past ki baatein hai ab Ruhi sudhar gayi hai. Now all she does is wish harm upon unborn and new born baby that's totally normal

Add gender testing of unborn child and formula One car racing to the list too...
OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Drna7


But vo kar sakti h Ak ke hatyaare se shaadi kyunki vo to Ak se nafrat karti h.

Haa Ru baby kaham kuch galat sochti ya karti hain.. My innocent Rusmiley42But Abhir getting to know abt Ak's death was out of context for me... Now he has enough reasons to keep Ar away from Abhira... And yes guys Abhir is def not a vile person..He loves his mother a lot and that would play a huge role in forming his bond with Ab.
Edited by OliviaP - 1 years ago
Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Ruhi ne Abhir ke saamne Ak ko khooni kaha kya??


Fir Abhir ise purane rishte ke khaatir kuch nahi kahega naa??

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Debospeaks

Add gender testing of unborn child and formula One car racing to the list too...

wph Poddars ki wajah se gender test karane gayi thi because they're regressive. Baaki jab woh khud Abhira ki infertility reports use karke uski shaadi todne ki koshish kar rahi thi ya usse infertility pe taunt karti thi woh sab perfectly progressive tha. Ruhi didi can do no wrong

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Sbs is so chant smiley24 always gives rishta bts at last.

Debospeaks thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: elizamerin

Abhira is so shallow according to Ruhi didi because Abhira likes to move on than keep hanging on the pastsmiley37

Tabhi toh saajan ji ghar aaye pe dance karke, kkk car stunt ka hissa bankar bhi usne apne not so loving husband se gulu gulu kar liya because she's not shallowsmiley36
OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Drna7

Ruhi ne Abhir ke saamne Ak ko khooni kaha kya??


Fir Abhir ise purane rishte ke khaatir kuch nahi kahega naa??

He was already disturbed after learning abt Ak's cause of death # Rubaby version... So process karne keliye time nahi mila hoga..
Edited by OliviaP - 1 years ago
Debospeaks thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

wph Poddars ki wajah se gender test karane gayi thi because they're regressive. Baaki jab woh khud Abhira ki infertility reports use karke uski shaadi todne ki koshish kar rahi thi ya usse infertility pe taunt karti thi woh sab perfectly progressive tha. Ruhi didi can do no wrong

Kyunki usme Birlas ka khoon jo beh raha hai... smiley42
OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

So tmrw's epi gonna be intresting.. All thanks to my baby's manipulation sorry innocence smiley42

Visszz thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: OliviaP

He was already disturbed after learning abt Ak's cause of death # Rubaby version... So process karne keliye time nahi mila hoga..

khooni /tumhari maa turned to akshara maasi before Abhir....

Edited by Visszz - 1 years ago

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 29 days ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".