Add gender testing of unborn child and formula One car racing to the list too...Originally posted by: Fortnight
woh sab past ki baatein hai ab Ruhi sudhar gayi hai. Now all she does is wish harm upon unborn and new born baby that's totally normal
Add gender testing of unborn child and formula One car racing to the list too...Originally posted by: Fortnight
woh sab past ki baatein hai ab Ruhi sudhar gayi hai. Now all she does is wish harm upon unborn and new born baby that's totally normal
Haa Ru baby kaham kuch galat sochti ya karti hain.. My innocent Ru
But vo kar sakti h Ak ke hatyaare se shaadi kyunki vo to Ak se nafrat karti h.
But Abhir getting to know abt Ak's death was out of context for me... Now he has enough reasons to keep Ar away from Abhira... And yes guys Abhir is def not a vile person..He loves his mother a lot and that would play a huge role in forming his bond with Ab.Ruhi ne Abhir ke saamne Ak ko khooni kaha kya??
Fir Abhir ise purane rishte ke khaatir kuch nahi kahega naa??
wph Poddars ki wajah se gender test karane gayi thi because they're regressive. Baaki jab woh khud Abhira ki infertility reports use karke uski shaadi todne ki koshish kar rahi thi ya usse infertility pe taunt karti thi woh sab perfectly progressive tha. Ruhi didi can do no wrongOriginally posted by: Debospeaks
Add gender testing of unborn child and formula One car racing to the list too...
Sbs is so chant
always gives rishta bts at last.
Tabhi toh saajan ji ghar aaye pe dance karke, kkk car stunt ka hissa bankar bhi usne apne not so loving husband se gulu gulu kar liya because she's not shallowOriginally posted by: elizamerin
Abhira is so shallow according to Ruhi didi because Abhira likes to move on than keep hanging on the past

He was already disturbed after learning abt Ak's cause of death # Rubaby version... So process karne keliye time nahi mila hoga..Ruhi ne Abhir ke saamne Ak ko khooni kaha kya??
Fir Abhir ise purane rishte ke khaatir kuch nahi kahega naa??
Kyunki usme Birlas ka khoon jo beh raha hai...Originally posted by: Fortnight
wph Poddars ki wajah se gender test karane gayi thi because they're regressive. Baaki jab woh khud Abhira ki infertility reports use karke uski shaadi todne ki koshish kar rahi thi ya usse infertility pe taunt karti thi woh sab perfectly progressive tha. Ruhi didi can do no wrong

So tmrw's epi gonna be intresting.. All thanks to my baby's manipulation sorry innocence 
He was already disturbed after learning abt Ak's cause of death # Rubaby version... So process karne keliye time nahi mila hoga..
khooni /tumhari maa turned to akshara maasi before Abhir....
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7