aayiye akshara ji , charging station set karlethi hu ☺️
Abhinav, aap hai toh sab aasan ho jata hai. ☺️☺️
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
aayiye akshara ji , charging station set karlethi hu ☺️
Abhinav, aap hai toh sab aasan ho jata hai. ☺️☺️
Chalo chalo sab log apna kaam krlete hain inka roz ka hai
aap ne toh party badhal li😆
This is nainsafi your honor!!!
2 lawyers for abhi and amateur lawyer for myself???
Abhinav ji yeh hamare saath kya ho raha hai. 😭😭
Originally posted by: chaipaani
🤣🤣
Waqeel ji Course jam making ka hai ya degree making ka pta lar lijiye 😆
I do suspect the course is on pickle making 😕
(Mann ki baat)
Custody case ke baad abhi kitna hot lag raha hai!!!🥰😍
Y didn't he fight for my custody as well. 🥺🥺
let's take break. Looks like Mr and Mrs Sharma needs a charging session.
Did you called Mrs Sharma and yourself as amateur ?Originally posted by: JustaFan13
This is nainsafi your honor!!!
2 lawyers for abhi and an amateur lawyer for myself???
Abhinav ji yeh hamare saath kya ho raha hai. 😭😭
Please note this point Ms Mickey. Parents are not mature.
dont cry Akshara jii ... aapkeliye main kuch bhi kar saktha hu , i will cry on your behalf .. 😭😭 ..Originally posted by: JustaFan13
This is nainsafi your honor!!!
2 lawyers for abhi and amateur lawyer for myself???
Abhinav ji yeh hamare saath kya ho raha hai. 😭😭
meri tear gland hamesha on hai 😭😭
OMG , kithna handsome hai bhai ji ,,,❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXVbGxdj-Uc/?igsh=ZW8xcHl6dzg3d2Np Abheera cries for not releasing maira out She sits near pujari and kids They...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXRAa_lCWrI/?img_index=6 igsh=MXNoNHdveW42YWFucA== Abheera is in thoughts how to get maira out Her dressing on her...
28