Angad today 👏👏👏- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

34

Views

3.2k

Users

7

Likes

70

Frequent Posters

arnavkushi14 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4

Team #SaHan

Posted: 3 years ago
#31

Originally posted by: Radhika_r

You can disappoint with story and characters i'm ok with it..its not like everyone must like Angad..He is fictional character. But the way people twisting everything is beyond my understanding. Episode kuch hota yaha they write some-other points..Are bhai Angad kya kar raha hai woh bolo not what you want him to do😂 or what you predict future mein ye hoga woh hoga😂.

Till now all have problem bec he is falling for Sahiba said he changed overnight..It looked all forced not feeling anything😂 Then all want him to support Sahiba then he supported then woh also problem😂when she also came late one time sorry kya boli😂its like he is this that..Angad told many times sorry without his mistake tab all ok? But Sahiba bolti kya hota😂 he cant even get disappointed with his wife ?

Woh Sahiba keliye karte problem, na kare problem..I dont know what anyone want from him😂 How much growth they showed all were noticed bec of few people obsession & hate for him. Now they care about what he do why they even care as al they wanted him to do something for Seerat😂😂 He is doing please enjoy as they wished 😂he doing that too😂😂

Seerat what option she left for anyone? She ran away twice from marriage..isnt she loved Gary? If she not loved Gary at-least their theory makes sense. After all she spent almost 1 and half month with that Guy they expect she should marry another guy? What Angad did isn't anyone do? Its Sahiba crazy think her sister is innocent and what Angad did was the only anyone can think after what Seerat, Gary did spent month in hotel ( Sahan marriage happened in Feb end and Seerat suicide happened in Mid april) so all these days she spent time with Gary in hotel and who will marry her?

[/QUOTE

Am loving the Angad jaap in this forum. He is giving all sleepless nights and getting 24 hour attention and discussion on what he will do next 😂😂😂😂 it’s angad all the way 😂😂😂 if he does something it is like why is he doing it if he does not then it is why does he not do it 😂😂😂 if he sits down it is wrong stand up then more wrong 😂😂😂 kuch bhi 😂😂😂 but anyway what he did today was wrong and he should have let that man speak more and joined him 😂😂😂👍


Vahi na khatma hi nahi horahai.🤣🤣🤣. Show me Sahiba karegi na seerat di innocent japp jasee log angad japp

sriarshi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago
#32

Sahiba how much she did to prove her Seerat Di innocent jaap uska sab side affects hai😂😂 If Sahiba proved her Seerat DI also did mistake then Angad that time have known her real nature and Not did any promise to her😂 Sahiba and Seerat the way they proved Gary did all and Seerat told Victim story and Sahiba told Gary did all and my Di innocent😂She said ab sab ko pata chala Sab Gary ne kiya😂😂Mera Di kuch nahi ki 😂😂Ab sab bhukto😂 Di innocent and Angad maan li and felt bec his bro Seerat life barbad hogayi😂is what Sahiba / Seerat showed to Angad 😂He trusted them 😂 But people forgot all this what happened before 😂


Sahiba know what real Seerat but she always keep blind eye😂 ignored her sisters mistakes so why people affecting when Angad reacted to what people commented about his family women..If not Seerat if Kiara in that place he do..Or any women he definitely beat but his anger already built before what he told for Sahiba & about his marriage his eyes are moistened too...So its all mixed Sahiba came late and those bad comments he just lost his control.


That guy is really cheap and why Seerat not slapped that guy? She already saw what he did double meaning dialogues before but she ignored 😂 After his comments she should slap but what she is doing crying and acting innocent 😂 then she hugged Angad acted like sorry dont know what she doing😂 then went to room acted like oh no what all must be thinking 😂when Sahiba came assured its all her mistake not asked about hug then she acted like she can manage, sahiba can leave😂😂 Omg this girl is really something 😂two faced girl with selfish thoughts. Sahiba Seerat Di is really innocent 😂😂

Radhika_r thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago
#33

Originally posted by: sriarshi

Sahiba how much she did to prove her Seerat Di innocent jaap uska sab side affects hai😂😂 If Sahiba proved her Seerat DI also did mistake then Angad that time have known her real nature and Not did any promise to her😂 Sahiba and Seerat the way they proved Gary did all and Seerat told Victim story and Sahiba told Gary did all and my Di innocent😂She said ab sab ko pata chala Sab Gary ne kiya😂😂Mera Di kuch nahi ki 😂😂Ab sab bhukto😂 Di innocent and Angad maan li and felt bec his bro Seerat life barbad hogayi😂is what Sahiba / Seerat showed to Angad 😂He trusted them 😂 But people forgot all this what happened before 😂


Sahiba know what real Seerat but she always keep blind eye😂 ignored her sisters mistakes so why people affecting when Angad reacted to what people commented about his family women..If not Seerat if Kiara in that place he do..Or any women he definitely beat but his anger already built before what he told for Sahiba & about his marriage his eyes are moistened too...So its all mixed Sahiba came late and those bad comments he just lost his control.


That guy is really cheap and why Seerat not slapped that guy? She already saw what he did double meaning dialogues before but she ignored 😂 After his comments she should slap but what she is doing crying and acting innocent 😂 then she hugged Angad acted like sorry dont know what she doing😂 then went to room acted like oh no what all must be thinking 😂when Sahiba came assured its all her mistake not asked about hug then she acted like she can manage, sahiba can leave😂😂 Omg this girl is really something 😂two faced girl with selfish thoughts. Sahiba Seerat Di is really innocent 😂😂


seerat di se karwaya gaya 😂😂😂 this is an immortal line 😂😂😂seerat di bekasoor hai 😂😂😂😂 she said more about seerat di gun on that reception night 😂😂😂 Sahiba kyun nahi slap kiya that man ko protecting her seerat di 😂😂😂 kuch bhi these mongas are doctorates in fraud cheating lying shifting blame and emotional blackmail now graduating in guilt tripping ..their character growth progression is tremendous 😂😂😂

arnavkushi14 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4

Team #SaHan

Posted: 3 years ago
#34

Originally posted by: Radhika_r


seerat di se karwaya gaya 😂😂😂 this is an immortal line 😂😂😂seerat di bekasoor hai 😂😂😂😂 she said more about seerat di gun on that reception night 😂😂😂 Sahiba kyun nahi slap kiya that man ko protecting her seerat di 😂😂😂 kuch bhi these mongas are doctorates in fraud cheating lying shifting blame and emotional blackmail now graduating in guilt tripping ..their character growth progression is tremendous 😂😂😂

Vo sab bhadme gaya ab logoo ka problem hai why anagdh did not send her car, and asked her how is her exam and what happened why she covered in mud 😲😲why he is so selfish.. he will do only when he wants it.. not when it is necessary but Sahiba always put him first.


saab anagdh ki kya ke vajese ho rahai.. kya kare becharra.. 🤔🤪Agadh should have send them jail that day itslef. unnecessarily he obeyed his darj wishes.. he should have supported Sahiba words..its all his wrong doings..

Edited by arnavkushi14 - 3 years ago
Radhika_r thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago
#35

Originally posted by: arnavkushi14

Vo sab bhadme gaya ab logoo ka problem hai why anagdh did not send her car, and asked her how is her exam and what happened why she covered in mud 😲😲why he is so selfish.. he will do only when he wants it.. not when it is necessary but Sahiba always put him first.


saab anagdh ki kya ke vajese ho rahai.. kya kare becharra.. 🤔🤪Agadh should have send them jail that day itslef. unnecessarily he obeyed his darj wishes.. he should have supported Sahiba words..its all his wrong doings..

so many times when he had offered her to use the car she will say am fit to travel in auto only blah blah blah and what happened to her kulcha 😂😂😂 why did she not call from that girls phone and tell him where she is and what happened ..he tried reaching her so many times 😂😂😂 and she always listens to jasleen na 😂😂😂 she could not open her mouth and say will change and come 😂😂😂 angad khud darji ke exam mein fail ho gaya woh es ke exam ke baare mein kyu puche 😂😂😂 sahiba always puts him first ???? 😂😂😂 yup should have jailed these mongas on the wedding day itself anyway Brar reputation is in shreds after mongas entered their life might as well have jailed them that day and saved himself and his family

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".