Originally posted by: Radhika_r
You can disappoint with story and characters i'm ok with it..its not like everyone must like Angad..He is fictional character. But the way people twisting everything is beyond my understanding. Episode kuch hota yaha they write some-other points..Are bhai Angad kya kar raha hai woh bolo not what you want him to do😂 or what you predict future mein ye hoga woh hoga😂.
Till now all have problem bec he is falling for Sahiba said he changed overnight..It looked all forced not feeling anything😂 Then all want him to support Sahiba then he supported then woh also problem😂when she also came late one time sorry kya boli😂its like he is this that..Angad told many times sorry without his mistake tab all ok? But Sahiba bolti kya hota😂 he cant even get disappointed with his wife ?
Woh Sahiba keliye karte problem, na kare problem..I dont know what anyone want from him😂 How much growth they showed all were noticed bec of few people obsession & hate for him. Now they care about what he do why they even care as al they wanted him to do something for Seerat😂😂 He is doing please enjoy as they wished 😂he doing that too😂😂
Seerat what option she left for anyone? She ran away twice from marriage..isnt she loved Gary? If she not loved Gary at-least their theory makes sense. After all she spent almost 1 and half month with that Guy they expect she should marry another guy? What Angad did isn't anyone do? Its Sahiba crazy think her sister is innocent and what Angad did was the only anyone can think after what Seerat, Gary did spent month in hotel ( Sahan marriage happened in Feb end and Seerat suicide happened in Mid april) so all these days she spent time with Gary in hotel and who will marry her?
[/QUOTE
Am loving the Angad jaap in this forum. He is giving all sleepless nights and getting 24 hour attention and discussion on what he will do next 😂😂😂😂 it’s angad all the way 😂😂😂 if he does something it is like why is he doing it if he does not then it is why does he not do it 😂😂😂 if he sits down it is wrong stand up then more wrong 😂😂😂 kuch bhi 😂😂😂 but anyway what he did today was wrong and he should have let that man speak more and joined him 😂😂😂👍
Vahi na khatma hi nahi horahai.🤣🤣🤣. Show me Sahiba karegi na seerat di innocent japp jasee log angad japp