Sab chod do.sab moh maaya hai.
End game toh ye hai 😆 theme of yrkkh s3 was always this 🤣
https://twitter.com/GayuR92/status/1660827777140965380?s=20
Sab chod do.sab moh maaya hai.
End game toh ye hai 😆 theme of yrkkh s3 was always this 🤣
https://twitter.com/GayuR92/status/1660827777140965380?s=20
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
The much awaited hug 😂 but I loved how it wasn’t fake or anything just a genuine hug full of emotions. Relationships can be all over the place but the love they all share for Abhir is irreplaceable.
I agree with you. Love Abhir scenes with everyone.Originally posted by: Noorain13
The much awaited hug 😂 but I loved how it wasn’t fake or anything just a genuine hug full of emotions. Relationships can be all over the place but the love they all share for Abhir is irreplaceable.
Atleast koi tho ship hai they unites both side fans and spreads some positivity 😍❤️
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Sab chod do.sab moh maaya hai.
End game toh ye hai 😆 theme of yrkkh s3 was always this 🤣
https://twitter.com/GayuR92/status/1660827777140965380?s=20
someone stole my idea 😂🤣🤣🤣!
I need to partner with this person and make this happen! Dkp happy, we are happy 😂🤣
😭 I was gonna dedicate a post to them....
Katti...

Ab Dr. Rohan ka 21 pages script kab ayega...
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
😭 I was gonna dedicate a post to them....
Katti...
Ab Dr. Rohan ka 21 pages script kab ayega...
Nahi ayega kat gaya uska screenspace. 😂 they changed the track over night 😂
Flipshu cliff se gire aur NavManyu ek ho jaye..🫶
Thu Thu Thu 🥹
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Nahi ayega kat gaya uska screenspace. 😂 they changed the track over night 😂
Lol... But this track maps with 'Leaked' script! 🤪
Guys abhiM hugged anhiN back. Navmanyu FTW.
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887