I want to know one thing itni shaandaar holi party ki payment kon kar raha hai
Officially it's Anupamaa Shah but everyone knows it's Anuj Kapadia. Ye bhi koi poochne ki baat hai 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
I want to know one thing itni shaandaar holi party ki payment kon kar raha hai
Officially it's Anupamaa Shah but everyone knows it's Anuj Kapadia. Ye bhi koi poochne ki baat hai 🤣
Anu is going to wear a beautiful saari
Carpet pe let jaana aur Anuj ka wait karna
And all done
Anuj ki maafi mil gayi
Paise property toh hai anuj ki puri ki puri Anupamaa ke pass apne ex in laws ke upar udaane ke liye
Aur kya chayie
toshu is getting better? Now i hope noone makes him angry again coz u know he will be forced to have an affair.
Next one will be after second child. Exactly parallel to Acche Pita and Besht Maa's lives as they are the only ones worthy of emulation. (Sanjana = Ritika) Waiting for the next gen Kavya to enter the life of Doshu and disrupt the marriage of padhi likhi Anupamaa 😆
As per Shameless Shah raj gharana rules, Men can do anything they want but women have to compromise and stay with them for the child because you can't deny the child, the love an "Acche Pita" gives. So for the pink poop's sake, she has forgiven and most importantly forgotten.
Accha hua chocolate nahi dikhyi sabki favorite haina. Bechari uska bhi heartbreak hoga
As per the Precap, she really went to Shahs house to celebrate Holi. Kaunsi Auratbhai bhai ye. Just to avoid further conflicts she said will ask her husband. Wah wah kya idea hai. She should be in RAW or CBI.
Ok just for all her fans sake she went to Shahs but should come back soon saying but na she is expecting Anuj should come and color her. But she is already colored by her true love.
Originally posted by: amulbaby06
As per the Precap, she really went to Shahs house to celebrate Holi. Kaunsi Auratbhai bhai ye. Just to avoid further conflicts she said will ask her husband. Wah wah kya idea hai. She should be in RAW or CBI.
Ok just for all her fans sake she went to Shahs but should come back soon saying but na she is expecting Anuj should come and color her. But she is already colored by her true love.
Anuj ne aaj saaf saaf keh diya jaana hai jao nahi rokunga but don't force me but lagta hai ismein self respect bhi nahi hai precap mein keh rahi thi meri Holi berang mat kare ajaaaye Anuj 👏🤦
Ek baar bhi Anuj ke real parents , GK ,Mukku and even apni sagi maa Kanta and Bhai Bhavesh tak ka naam tak nahi liya.
Anuj just throw her in a dustbin.
Dustbin will also reject this mahaan maid..
I want to know one thing itni shaandaar holi party ki payment kon kar raha hai
Iss show mein aik hi gadha hai aur woh kon hai...Anuj
Anuj is the bank balance for mahan maa n her phemily tabhi to she is making so many attempts to bring him back to her in her normal puppy avatar where he used to say meri anu kabhi galat nahi hosakti warna yeh usse chodh ke chala gaya to who will provide her with funds for her useless phemily.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14