Anu is going to wear a beautiful saari
Carpet pe let jaana aur Anuj ka wait karna
And all done
Anuj ki maafi mil gayi
Paise property toh hai anuj ki puri ki puri Anupamaa ke pass apne ex in laws ke upar udaane ke liye
Aur kya chayie
Anu is going to wear a beautiful saari
Carpet pe let jaana aur Anuj ka wait karna
And all done
Anuj ki maafi mil gayi
Paise property toh hai anuj ki puri ki puri Anupamaa ke pass apne ex in laws ke upar udaane ke liye
Aur kya chayie
Originally posted by: surabhi01
So this true love of anuj for anupama for 26 years that for choti u r going to ignore anupama forever in life ?
26 year of true love vanish immediately because of choti?
True love means u might get angry at ur spouse but in true love u don't leave ur spouse at all in anger also u don't forget ur partner
True love means accepting partner with all fault and good quality of partner
Now it seems anuj degree of love for anupama depends on how much anupama full flll ur wishes .
Anuj attitude is unbearable anuj attitude is .too irritating
Anupama should not care about anuj anger because anuj demand is illegal
True love means whenever your partner is in pain, leave him to deal with it himself You apply makeup, wear gajra and sing holi hei and talo gujiya in your maayka.
how did Anupma behave and what did she say when Bapuji forced Paadhik on Anuj. Beti iske ghar thi toh bhi isse penick attack aa gaya tha and behaved with anuj like jaise anuj par ehsaan kar rahi ho.
apne baacho ka pain ho isse penick attack aa jaaye. anuj iske haath par sar dabaye toh theek warna anuj is irritable. Woh apni beti ke liye dukhi bhi na ho.
I wish, anuj ki demand nahi, shaadi hi illegal hoti.. kasam se kalesh hi khtam ho jaata😆🤪
Originally posted by: magicalgirll
Anuj ne aaj saaf saaf keh diya jaana hai jao nahi rokunga but don't force me but lagta hai ismein self respect bhi nahi hai precap mein keh rahi thi meri Holi berang mat kare ajaaaye Anuj 👏🤦
tu sabki jindagi berang kar de behan
par teri holi berang nahi honi chahiye
uss din ki tarah sadak par let jaa
kasam se poore 45 saal mei bhi itna rang nahi laga hoga
jitna tab lag jaayega.
The show is called Anupama and it's now about Anupama 2.0, i.e. Anuj's journey towards being oppressed and depressed.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14